58401 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CTC-PRDP Cuttack to Paradip
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CUTTACK CTC Source
0:00 19:00
1 0
MATTAGAJPUR MTND 19:07
1:00 19:08
1 6
KANDARPUR HALT KDRP 19:17
1:00 19:18
1 16
BADAKHANDITA BDKT 19:25
1:00 19:26
1 24
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT RCTC 19:32
4:00 19:36
1 31
BANBIHARI - GWALIPUR BNHR 19:39
1:00 19:40
1 37
GORAKHNATH GRKN 19:47
1:00 19:48
1 44
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD JSRD 19:53
1:00 19:54
1 49
NIMKANA NIN 19:59
0:00 20:00
1 56
RAHAMA RHMA 20:06
1:00 20:07
1 59
BADABANDHA ROAD BDBA 20:17
1:00 20:18
1 72
BAGADIA BGDI 20:25
1:00 20:26
1 79
PARADEEP PRDP 20:55
0:00 Destination
1 82

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58401 CTC-PRDP

Train 58401 CTC-PRDP runs from Cuttack(CTC) to Paradip(PRDP) on Train departs from Cuttack(CTC) at 19:00 and reaches Paradip(PRDP) at 20:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 58401 from Cuttack(CTC) to Paradip(PRDP) .

CTC-PRDP 58401 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Cuttack to Paradip . It takes total of hours journey to reach Paradip .

In 58401 train route maximum halt time for this train is 4:00 minutes at RAGHUNATHPUR HALT(RCTC). Train 58401 arrives at RAGHUNATHPUR HALT at 19:32 and departs at 19:36. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58401 CTC-PRDP FAQ

From which station train 58401 CTC-PRDP starts from?

58401 CTC-PRDP starts from Cuttack(CTC)

How many days in a week 58401 CTC-PRDP runs ?

58401 CTC-PRDP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58401 CTC-PRDP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58401 CTC-PRDP train is 4:00 minutes at RAGHUNATHPUR HALT(RCTC)

Top Train Routes related to 58401 CTC-PRDP

For more information on 58401 CTC-PRDP train Click IRCTC