58229 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSP REWA PASS Bilaspur Junction to REWA (TERMINAL)
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BILASPURJN BSP Source
00:00 18:30
1 0
USALAPUR USL 18:43
02:00 18:45
1 9
GHUTKU GTK 18:51
01:00 18:52
1 16
KALMITAR KLTR 19:00
01:00 19:01
1 24
KARGIROAD KGB 19:08
01:00 19:09
1 32
SALKAROAD SLKR 19:18
01:00 19:19
1 40
BELGAHNA BIG 19:29
01:00 19:30
1 48
TENGANMADA TGQ 19:39
01:00 19:40
1 58
KHONGSARA KGS 19:51
01:00 19:52
1 66
BHANWARTONK BHTK 20:10
01:00 20:11
1 79
KHODRI KOI 20:26
01:00 20:27
1 90
SARBAHARA SBRA 20:35
01:00 20:36
1 96
PENDRAROAD PND 20:52
05:00 20:57
1 101
HARRI HRB 21:03
01:00 21:04
1 109
VENKATNAGRA VKR 21:13
01:00 21:14
1 120
NIGAURA NIQ 21:22
01:00 21:23
1 128
JAITHARI JTI 21:32
01:00 21:33
1 138
CHHULHA CLF 21:48
01:00 21:49
1 146
ANUPPURJN APR 22:05
05:00 22:10
1 151
AMLAI AAL 22:20
01:00 22:21
1 164
BURHAR BUH 22:30
01:00 22:31
1 173
SINGHPUR SNGP 22:48
01:00 22:49
1 186
SHAHDOL SDL 23:25
10:00 23:35
1 192
BIRSINGHPUR BRS 00:10
01:00 00:11
2 230
NOWROZABAD NRZB 00:20
01:00 00:21
2 237
KARKELI KKI 00:32
01:00 00:33
2 247
UMARIA UMR 00:47
05:00 00:52
2 259
CHANDIAROAD CHD 01:08
01:00 01:09
2 278
RUPAUND RPD 01:35
01:00 01:36
2 295
KATNI KTE 02:40
20:00 03:00
2 319
JUKEHI JKE 03:14
01:00 03:15
2 336
AMDARA UDR 03:31
01:00 03:32
2 356
MAIHAR MYR 03:52
01:00 03:53
2 382
UNCHHERA UHR 04:07
01:00 04:08
2 396
SATNA STA 04:35
10:00 04:45
2 418
BAGAHAIROAD BGHI 05:29
01:00 05:30
2 446
TURKIROAD TZR 05:39
01:00 05:40
2 455
REWA REWA 06:40
00:00 Destination
2 467

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58229 BSP REWA PASS

Train 58229 BSP REWA PASS runs from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) to REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) on Train departs from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at 18:30 and reaches REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) at 06:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 58229 from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) to REWA (TERMINAL)(REWA) .

BSP REWA PASS 58229 train passes through 38 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Junction to REWA (TERMINAL) . It takes total of hours journey to reach REWA (TERMINAL) .

In 58229 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at KATNI(KTE). Train 58229 arrives at KATNI at 02:40 and departs at 03:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58229 BSP REWA PASS FAQ

From which station train 58229 BSP REWA PASS starts from?

58229 BSP REWA PASS starts from Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

How many days in a week 58229 BSP REWA PASS runs ?

58229 BSP REWA PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58229 BSP REWA PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58229 BSP REWA PASS train is 20:00 minutes at KATNI(KTE)

Top Train Routes related to 58229 BSP REWA PASS

For more information on 58229 BSP REWA PASS train Click IRCTC