58007 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Kharagpur Junction to Bhadrakh
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kharagpur Jn KGP
Average Delay: (- min)
07:00
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Hijli HIJ 07:07
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 07:08
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 3.9
Benapur BPE 07:15
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 07:16
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 11.9
Narayangarh NYA 07:25
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 07:26
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 23.1
Bakhrabad VKD 07:35
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 07:36
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 29.5
Belda BLDA 07:42
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 07:43
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 35.5
Nekurseni NSI 07:50
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 07:51
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 43.6
Dantan DNT 07:59
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 08:00
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 52.2
Angua AGV 08:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:06
Average Delay: (- min)
1 56.5
Lakshannath Road LXD 08:11
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 08:12
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 62.7
Jaleswar JER 08:18
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 08:19
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 68.7
Rajghat Halt RGT 08:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1 76.4
Amarda Road ARD 08:32
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 08:33
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 82.8
Basta BTS 08:39
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 08:40
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 88.2
Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road NMBR 08:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:46
Average Delay: (- min)
1 92.7
Rupsa Jn ROP 08:51
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 08:52
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 98.3
Haldipada HIP 08:58
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 08:59
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 104.4
Tikirapal Halt TKPL 09:06
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1 111.1
Balasore BLS 09:12
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
5m 09:17
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 116.1
Nilgiri Road NGRD 09:24
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 09:25
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 126.8
Khantapara KHF 09:30
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 09:31
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 131.6
Panpana PNPN 09:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 136.6
Bahanaga Bazar BNBR 09:41
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 09:42
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 140.9
Soro SORO 09:49
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 09:50
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 149.6
Sabira SZZ 09:58
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1 158.3
Markona MKO 10:05
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 10:06
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 164.3
Ranital RNTL 10:14
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 10:15
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 170.8
Bhadrak BHC 10:55
Average Delay: (9 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 178.6

About Train 58007

Train 58007 runs from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) to Bhadrakh(BHC) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at 07:00 and reaches Bhadrakh(BHC) at 10:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 58007 from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) to Bhadrakh(BHC) .

58007 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kharagpur Junction to Bhadrakh . It takes total of 3:55 hours journey to reach Bhadrakh .

In 58007 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Balasore(BLS). Train 58007 arrives at Balasore at 09:12 and departs at 09:17. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58007 FAQ

From which station train 58007 starts from?

58007 starts from Kharagpur Junction(KGP)

How many days in a week 58007 runs ?

58007 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 58007 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58007 train is 5 minutes at Balasore(BLS)

Top Train Routes related to 58007

For more information on 58007 train Click IRCTC