57642 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BGK-SUR PASS Gadag Junction to Solapur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GADAGJN GDG Source
0:00 2:00
1 0
HOMBAL HBL 2:14
1:00 2:15
1 12
BALGANUR BLR 2:23
2:00 2:25
1 21
MALLAPUR MLP 2:33
2:00 2:35
1 30
HOLEALUR HLAR 2:54
2:00 2:55
1 48
LAKHMAPUR LKY 3:09
1:00 3:10
1 55
BADAMI BDM 3:19
1:00 3:20
1 67
GULEDAGUDDARD GED 3:33
2:00 3:35
1 80
BAGALKOT BGK 4:14
15:00 4:15
1 93
MANGELA MGL 4:24
1:00 4:25
1 101
ALMATTI LMT 5:04
1:00 5:05
1 128
WANDAL WDL 5:19
1:00 5:20
1 137
BAGEVADIRD BSRX 5:34
1:00 5:35
1 146
MULVAD MVD 5:54
1:00 5:55
1 164
BIJAPUR BJP 6:29
5:00 6:30
1 190
MINCHNAL MNL 6:44
1:00 6:45
1 208
NIMBAL NBL 6:59
1:00 7:00
1 227
LACHYAN LHN 7:39
1:00 7:40
1 251
TADWAL TVL 8:19
1:00 8:20
1 264
HOTGI HG 8:43
2:00 8:45
1 284
TIKEKARWADI TKWD 8:54
1:00 8:55
1 292
SOLAPURJN SUR 9:30
0:00 Destination
1 299

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57642 BGK-SUR PASS

Train 57642 BGK-SUR PASS runs from Gadag Junction(GDG) to Solapur Junction(SUR) on Train departs from Gadag Junction(GDG) at 2:00 and reaches Solapur Junction(SUR) at 9:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 57642 from Gadag Junction(GDG) to Solapur Junction(SUR) .

BGK-SUR PASS 57642 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gadag Junction to Solapur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Solapur Junction .

In 57642 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BIJAPUR(BJP). Train 57642 arrives at BIJAPUR at 6:29 and departs at 6:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57642 BGK-SUR PASS FAQ

From which station train 57642 BGK-SUR PASS starts from?

57642 BGK-SUR PASS starts from Gadag Junction(GDG)

How many days in a week 57642 BGK-SUR PASS runs ?

57642 BGK-SUR PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57642 BGK-SUR PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57642 BGK-SUR PASS train is 5:00 minutes at BIJAPUR(BJP)

Top Train Routes related to 57642 BGK-SUR PASS

For more information on 57642 BGK-SUR PASS train Click IRCTC