57632 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GR PASS Guntakal Junction to KALABURAGI
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GUNTAKAL JN GTL Source
00:00 14:00
1 0
NANCHERLA NLA 14:12
01:00 14:13
1 9
NEMAKALLU H NMLU 14:19
01:00 14:20
1 13
MOLAGAVALLI MGV 14:28
01:00 14:29
1 20
ASPARI ASP 14:37
01:00 14:38
1 31
NAGARUR NRR 14:46
01:00 14:47
1 42
ADONI AD 14:54
01:00 14:55
1 51
ISIVI ESV 15:04
01:00 15:05
1 58
KUPGAL KGL 15:14
01:00 15:15
1 66
KOSGI KO 15:29
01:00 15:30
1 79
IRANAGALLU EGU 15:39
01:00 15:40
1 85
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 16:04
01:00 16:05
1 92
MATMARI MTU 16:19
01:00 16:20
1 103
MARICHETHAL MRC 16:29
01:00 16:30
1 111
RAICHUR RC 17:20
05:00 17:25
1 120
YERMARAS YS 17:34
01:00 17:35
1 129
CHIKSUGAR CK 17:41
01:00 17:42
1 137
YADALAPUR YDLP 17:50
01:00 17:51
1 143
KRISHNA KSN 17:56
01:00 17:57
1 146
CHEGUNTA CGTA 18:07
01:00 18:08
1 155
SAIDAPUR SADP 18:16
01:00 18:17
1 166
LINGIRI LGRE 18:26
01:00 18:27
1 178
YADGIR YG 18:37
01:00 18:38
1 189
THANGUNDI TGDE 18:46
01:00 18:47
1 198
SHAMPURHALLI SPHL 18:56
01:00 18:57
1 207
NALWAR NW 19:10
01:00 19:11
1 214
WADI WADI 19:55
05:00 20:00
1 228
SHAHABAD SDB 20:11
02:00 20:13
1 238
MARTUR MR 20:23
02:00 20:25
1 248
HIRENANDURU HQR 20:33
02:00 20:35
1 255
GULBARGA GR 21:15
00:00 Destination
1 265

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57632 GR PASS

Train 57632 GR PASS runs from Guntakal Junction(GTL) to KALABURAGI(KLBG) on Train departs from Guntakal Junction(GTL) at 14:00 and reaches KALABURAGI(KLBG) at 21:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 57632 from Guntakal Junction(GTL) to KALABURAGI(KLBG) .

GR PASS 57632 train passes through 31 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntakal Junction to KALABURAGI . It takes total of hours journey to reach KALABURAGI .

In 57632 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at RAICHUR(RC). Train 57632 arrives at RAICHUR at 17:20 and departs at 17:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57632 GR PASS FAQ

From which station train 57632 GR PASS starts from?

57632 GR PASS starts from Guntakal Junction(GTL)

How many days in a week 57632 GR PASS runs ?

57632 GR PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57632 GR PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57632 GR PASS train is 05:00 minutes at RAICHUR(RC)

Top Train Routes related to 57632 GR PASS

For more information on 57632 GR PASS train Click IRCTC