57631 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RC PASS Solapur Junction to Guntakal Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SOLAPUR JN SUR Source
00:00 03:50
1 0
AKALKOT ROAD AKOR 04:24
01:00 04:25
1 35
DUDHANI DUD 04:49
01:00 04:50
1 63
KULALI KUI 05:04
01:00 05:05
1 72
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 05:19
01:00 05:20
1 86
SAWALGI SVG 05:44
01:00 05:45
1 99
GULBARGA GR 06:30
07:00 06:37
1 112
HIRENANDURU HQR 06:49
01:00 06:50
1 122
MARTUR MR 06:59
01:00 07:00
1 129
SHAHABAD SDB 07:10
02:00 07:12
1 139
WADI WADI 07:35
05:00 07:40
1 149
NALWAR NW 07:54
01:00 07:55
1 163
SHAMPURHALLI SPHL 07:59
01:00 08:00
1 170
THANGUNDI TGDE 08:10
01:00 08:11
1 179
YADGIR YG 08:19
01:00 08:20
1 188
LINGIRI LGRE 08:29
01:00 08:30
1 199
SAIDAPUR SADP 08:39
01:00 08:40
1 211
CHEGUNTA CGTA 08:47
01:00 08:48
1 222
KRISHNA KSN 08:59
01:00 09:00
1 231
YADALAPUR YDLP 09:04
01:00 09:05
1 234
CHIKSUGAR CK 09:14
01:00 09:15
1 240
YERMARAS YS 09:24
01:00 09:25
1 248
RAICHUR RC 09:40
02:00 09:42
1 257
MARICHETHAL MRC 09:54
01:00 09:55
1 266
MATMARI MTU 10:01
01:00 10:02
1 274
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 10:14
01:00 10:15
1 285
IRANAGALLU EGU 10:24
01:00 10:25
1 292
KOSGI KO 10:34
01:00 10:35
1 298
KUPGAL KGL 10:49
01:00 10:50
1 312
ISIVI ESV 11:09
01:00 11:10
1 319
ADONI AD 11:13
02:00 11:15
1 326
NAGARUR NRR 11:29
01:00 11:30
1 335
ASPARI ASP 11:49
01:00 11:50
1 346
MOLAGAVALLI MGV 11:59
01:00 12:00
1 357
NEMAKALLU H NMLU 12:04
01:00 12:05
1 364
NANCHERLA NLA 12:13
01:00 12:14
1 368
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 13:20
00:00 Destination
1 378

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57631 RC PASS

Train 57631 RC PASS runs from Solapur Junction(SUR) to Guntakal Junction(GTL) on Train departs from Solapur Junction(SUR) at 03:50 and reaches Guntakal Junction(GTL) at 13:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 57631 from Solapur Junction(SUR) to Guntakal Junction(GTL) .

RC PASS 57631 train passes through 37 major stations in 1 day to reach from Solapur Junction to Guntakal Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Guntakal Junction .

In 57631 train route maximum halt time for this train is 07:00 minutes at GULBARGA(GR). Train 57631 arrives at GULBARGA at 06:30 and departs at 06:37. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57631 RC PASS FAQ

From which station train 57631 RC PASS starts from?

57631 RC PASS starts from Solapur Junction(SUR)

How many days in a week 57631 RC PASS runs ?

57631 RC PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57631 RC PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57631 RC PASS train is 07:00 minutes at GULBARGA(GR)

Top Train Routes related to 57631 RC PASS

For more information on 57631 RC PASS train Click IRCTC