57620 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KCG-RAL PASS Hyderabad Kacheguda to Repalle
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KACHEGUDA KCG Source
00:00 21:00
1 0
MALKAJGIRI MJF 21:19
01:00 21:20
1 9
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 21:38
01:00 21:39
1 19
GHATKESAR GT 21:45
01:00 21:46
1 27
BIBINAGAR BN 21:53
01:00 21:54
1 40
RAMANNAPETA RMNP 22:37
01:00 22:38
1 82
CHITYALA CTYL 22:48
01:00 22:49
1 91
NALGONDA NLDA 23:18
01:00 23:19
1 116
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 23:49
01:00 23:50
1 154
VISHNUPURAM VNUP 00:10
01:00 00:11
2 175
NADIKUDI JN NDKD 00:30
01:00 00:31
2 192
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 00:52
01:00 00:53
2 214
SATTENAPALLE SAP 01:50
01:00 01:51
2 245
PEDDAKURAPADU PKPU 02:15
01:00 02:16
2 258
SIRIPURAM SRPM 02:27
01:00 02:28
2 265
GUNTUR JN GNT 04:10
05:00 04:15
2 288
VEJANDLA VJA 04:27
01:00 04:28
2 299
TENALI JN TEL 05:00
10:00 05:10
2 313
CHINNARAVURU CIV 05:15
01:00 05:16
2 316
VEMURU VMU 05:33
01:00 05:34
2 327
PENUMARRU PUMU 05:42
01:00 05:43
2 333
BHATTIPROLU BQU 05:48
01:00 05:49
2 336
PALLIKONA POA 05:57
01:00 05:58
2 341
REPALLE RAL 06:20
00:00 Destination
2 347

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57620 KCG-RAL PASS

Train 57620 KCG-RAL PASS runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Repalle(RAL) on Train departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:00 and reaches Repalle(RAL) at 06:20. It takes 2 days to reach train 57620 from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Repalle(RAL) .

KCG-RAL PASS 57620 train passes through 24 major stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Repalle . It takes total of hours journey to reach Repalle .

In 57620 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at TENALI JN(TEL). Train 57620 arrives at TENALI JN at 05:00 and departs at 05:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57620 KCG-RAL PASS FAQ

From which station train 57620 KCG-RAL PASS starts from?

57620 KCG-RAL PASS starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

How many days in a week 57620 KCG-RAL PASS runs ?

57620 KCG-RAL PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57620 KCG-RAL PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57620 KCG-RAL PASS train is 10:00 minutes at TENALI JN(TEL)

Top Train Routes related to 57620 KCG-RAL PASS

For more information on 57620 KCG-RAL PASS train Click IRCTC