57620 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
KCG RAL FASTPASS Hyderabad Kacheguda to Repalle
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kacheguda KCG
Average Delay: (NULL min)
22:10
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 0.0
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 22:29
Average Delay: (23 min)
1m 22:30
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 8.7
Charlapalli CHZ 22:52
Average Delay: (01:11 min)
1m 22:53
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1 18.5
Ghatkesar GT 23:01
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1m 23:02
Average Delay: (01:36 min)
1 26.4
Bibinagar BN 23:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 23:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 39.2
Chityala CTYL 00:05
Average Delay: (01:43 min)
1m 00:06
Average Delay: (01:45 min)
2 90.3
Nalgonda NLDA 00:29
Average Delay: (01:39 min)
1m 00:30
Average Delay: (01:39 min)
2 115.9
Miryalaguda MRGA 00:47
Average Delay: (01:42 min)
1m 00:48
Average Delay: (01:42 min)
2 153.6
Nadikude Jn NDKD 01:30
Average Delay: (01:53 min)
2m 01:32
Average Delay: (02:00 min)
2 192.0
Piduguralla PGRL 02:00
Average Delay: (02:09 min)
1m 02:01
Average Delay: (02:12 min)
2 213.6
Sattenapalle SAP 02:35
Average Delay: (01:49 min)
1m 02:36
Average Delay: (01:49 min)
2 245.1
Peddakurapadu PKPU 02:48
Average Delay: (01:39 min)
1m 02:49
Average Delay: (01:40 min)
2 257.8
Siripuram SRPM 03:00
Average Delay: (01:38 min)
1m 03:01
Average Delay: (01:38 min)
2 264.5
Guntur Jn GNT 04:10
Average Delay: (41 Min min)
5m 04:15
Average Delay: (32 min)
2 287.5
Vejandla VJA 04:25
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 04:26
Average Delay: (38 min)
2 299.0
Tenali Jn TEL 05:00
Average Delay: (5 min)
10m 05:10
Average Delay: (6 min)
2 313.1
Chinnaravuru CIV 05:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 05:16
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 316.1
Vemuru VMU 05:29
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 05:30
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 326.9
Bhattiprolu BQU 05:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 05:44
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 336.3
Pallikona POA 05:51
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 05:52
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 341.5
Repalle RAL 06:10
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 346.9

About Train 57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS

Train 57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Repalle(RAL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 22:10 and reaches Repalle(RAL) at 06:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 57620 from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Repalle(RAL) .

KCG RAL FASTPASS 57620 train passes through 21 major stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Repalle . It takes total of 8:0 hours journey to reach Repalle .

In 57620 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Tenali Jn(TEL). Train 57620 arrives at Tenali Jn at 05:00 and departs at 05:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Guntur Jn (GNT)


57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS FAQ

From which station train 57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS starts from?

57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

How many days in a week 57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS runs ?

57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS train is 10 minutes at Tenali Jn(TEL)

Top Train Routes related to 57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS

For more information on 57620 KCG RAL FASTPASS train Click IRCTC