57515 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DAUND NANDED PAS Daund Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Daund Jn DD
13:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Kashti KSTH 13:13
2m 13:15
1 11.0
Shrigonda Road SGND 13:28
2m 13:30
1 21.0
Belwandi BWD 13:48
2m 13:50
1 35.2
Visapur VPR 13:59
2m 14:01
1 49.2
Ranjangaon Road RNJD 14:10
2m 14:12
1 55.6
Sarola SRL 14:24
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 14:26
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 65.6
Akolner AKR 14:32
2m 14:34
1 71.4
Ahmednagar ANG 14:50
Average Delay: (9 min)
5m 14:55
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 84.1
Vilad VL 15:18
2m 15:20
1 99.9
Vambori VBR 15:33
2m 15:35
1 111.5
Rahuri RRI 15:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 15:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 124.7
Padhegaon PDGN 16:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 16:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 139.0
Nipani Vadgaon NPW 16:14
1m 16:15
1 144.9
Belapur BAP 16:27
Average Delay: (9 min)
3m 16:30
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 151.4
Chitali CIT 16:43
2m 16:45
1 163.3
Puntamba Jn PB 16:58
Average Delay: (32 min)
2m 17:00
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 171.4
Kanhegaon KNGN 17:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 17:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 180.3
Kopargaon KPG 17:33
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 17:35
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 195.7
Yeola YL 18:23
2m 18:25
1 209.3
Ankai ANK 18:38
2m 18:40
1 224.6
Manmad Jn MMR 19:25
Average Delay: (29 min)
5m 19:30
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 239.6
Nagarsol NSL 20:04
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 20:05
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 262.5
Tarur TR 20:16
1m 20:17
1 268.7
Rotegaon RGO 20:29
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 20:30
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 290.6
Parsoda PSD 20:39
1m 20:40
1 302.9
Karanjgaon KAJG 20:44
1m 20:45
1 308.1
Lasur LSR 20:49
1m 20:50
1 317.6
Potul POZ 21:04
1m 21:05
1 329.5
Daulatabad DLB 21:14
Average Delay: (02:14 min)
1m 21:15
Average Delay: (02:14 min)
1 338.7
Aurangabad AWB 21:30
Average Delay: (33 min)
5m 21:35
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 351.3
Mukundwadi Halt MKDD 21:44
1m 21:45
1 357.5
Chikalthan CTH 21:49
1m 21:50
1 361.2
Karmad KMV 22:09
1m 22:10
1 375.5
Badnapur BDU 22:24
1m 22:25
1 394.9
Jalna J 22:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 22:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 414.0
Sarwari SVD 22:59
1m 23:00
1 423.5
Kodi KODI 23:09
1m 23:10
1 433.6
Ranjani RNE 23:19
1m 23:20
1 444.7
Paradgaon PDG 23:24
1m 23:25
1 451.1
Partur PTU 23:34
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
1m 23:35
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
1 458.7
Usmanpur UPR 23:44
1m 23:45
1 467.7
Satuna SCO 23:54
1m 23:55
1 476.6
Selu SELU 00:04
1m 00:05
2 486.0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon DGPP 00:14
1m 00:15
2 495.4
Manwath Road MVO 00:19
Average Delay: (39 min)
1m 00:20
Average Delay: (39 min)
2 500.9
Devalgaon Avchar DAV 00:29
1m 00:30
2 510.1
Pergaon PG 00:39
1m 00:40
2 516.1
Parbhani Jn PBN 01:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 01:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 528.5
Pingli PIZ 01:24
1m 01:25
2 538.4
Mirkhal MQL 01:34
1m 01:35
2 544.6
Purna Jn PAU 02:40
Average Delay: (27 min)
5m 02:45
Average Delay: (27 min)
2 556.9
Chudawa CRU 02:59
1m 03:00
2 566.6
Limbgaon LBG 03:14
1m 03:15
2 576.2
Hazur Sahib Nanded NED 04:10
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 587.3

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57515 DAUND NANDED PAS

Train 57515 DAUND NANDED PAS runs from Daund Junction(DD) to Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Daund Junction(DD) at 13:00 and reaches Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 04:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 57515 from Daund Junction(DD) to Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) .

DAUND NANDED PAS 57515 train passes through 55 major stations in 2 days to reach from Daund Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded . It takes total of 15:10 hours journey to reach Huzur Sahib Nanded .

In 57515 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Ahmednagar(ANG). Train 57515 arrives at Ahmednagar at 14:50 and departs at 14:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Manmad Jn (MMR)
  2. Aurangabad (AWB)
  3. Purna Jn (PAU)


57515 DAUND NANDED PAS FAQ

From which station train 57515 DAUND NANDED PAS starts from?

57515 DAUND NANDED PAS starts from Daund Junction(DD)

How many days in a week 57515 DAUND NANDED PAS runs ?

57515 DAUND NANDED PAS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 57515 DAUND NANDED PAS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57515 DAUND NANDED PAS train is 5 minutes at Ahmednagar(ANG)

Top Train Routes related to 57515 DAUND NANDED PAS

For more information on 57515 DAUND NANDED PAS train Click IRCTC