57438 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HUP GTL PASS Hindupur to Guntakal Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HINDUPUR HUP Source
0:00 6:30
1 0
CHAKARLAPALLI CPL 6:54
1:00 6:55
1 23
PENUKONDA PKD 7:08
2:00 7:10
1 37
MAKKAJIPALLI MKJ 7:24
1:00 7:25
1 49
NAGASAMUDRAM NGM 7:39
1:00 7:40
1 64
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 8:00
5:00 8:05
1 78
CHIGICHERLA CCA 8:19
1:00 8:20
1 90
ZANGALAPALLE ZPL 8:34
1:00 8:35
1 99
PRASANNAYAPALLI PSPY 8:47
1:00 8:48
1 108
ANANTAPUR ATP 9:00
2:00 9:02
1 112
TATICHERLA TAC 9:09
1:00 9:10
1 119
GARLADINNE GDE 9:19
1:00 9:20
1 128
KALLURU KLU 9:39
1:00 9:40
1 139
PAMIDI PMD 9:51
1:00 9:52
1 147
RAMARAJU PALLI RRJ 10:04
1:00 10:05
1 154
TURKAPALLI H TKPY 10:09
1:00 10:10
1 159
GOOTY GY 10:38
2:00 10:40
1 169
PATAKOTTACHERU PLU 10:51
1:00 10:52
1 180
NAKKANADODDI NKDO 10:56
1:00 10:57
1 185
TIMMANACHERLA TIM 11:04
1:00 11:05
1 194
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 11:40
0:00 Destination
1 197

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57438 HUP GTL PASS

Train 57438 HUP GTL PASS runs from Hindupur(HUP) to Guntakal Junction(GTL) on Train departs from Hindupur(HUP) at 6:30 and reaches Guntakal Junction(GTL) at 11:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 57438 from Hindupur(HUP) to Guntakal Junction(GTL) .

HUP GTL PASS 57438 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hindupur to Guntakal Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Guntakal Junction .

In 57438 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM). Train 57438 arrives at DHARMAVARAM JN at 8:00 and departs at 8:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57438 HUP GTL PASS FAQ

From which station train 57438 HUP GTL PASS starts from?

57438 HUP GTL PASS starts from Hindupur(HUP)

How many days in a week 57438 HUP GTL PASS runs ?

57438 HUP GTL PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57438 HUP GTL PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57438 HUP GTL PASS train is 5:00 minutes at DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM)

Top Train Routes related to 57438 HUP GTL PASS

For more information on 57438 HUP GTL PASS train Click IRCTC