57437 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HUP PASS Guntakal Junction to Hindupur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GUNTAKAL JN GTL Source
0:00 15:45
1 0
TIMMANACHERLA TIM 15:54
1:00 15:55
1 3
NAKKANADODDI NKDO 16:04
1:00 16:05
1 12
PATAKOTTACHERU PLU 16:09
1:00 16:10
1 17
GOOTY GY 16:23
2:00 16:25
1 28
TURKAPALLI H TKPY 16:34
1:00 16:35
1 38
RAMARAJU PALLI RRJ 16:39
1:00 16:40
1 42
PAMIDI PMD 16:47
1:00 16:48
1 50
KALLURU KLU 16:58
2:00 17:00
1 57
GARLADINNE GDE 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 68
TATICHERLA TAC 17:19
1:00 17:20
1 77
ANANTAPUR ATP 17:28
2:00 17:30
1 85
PRASANNAYAPALLI PSPY 17:34
1:00 17:35
1 89
ZANGALAPALLE ZPL 17:44
1:00 17:45
1 98
CHIGICHERLA CCA 17:59
1:00 18:00
1 107
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 19:00
5:00 19:05
1 118
NAGASAMUDRAM NGM 19:16
1:00 19:17
1 133
MAKKAJIPALLI MKJ 19:26
1:00 19:27
1 148
PENUKONDA PKD 19:38
1:00 19:39
1 160
CHAKARLAPALLI CPL 19:55
1:00 19:56
1 174
HINDUPUR HUP 21:00
0:00 Destination
1 197

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57437 HUP PASS

Train 57437 HUP PASS runs from Guntakal Junction(GTL) to Hindupur(HUP) on Train departs from Guntakal Junction(GTL) at 15:45 and reaches Hindupur(HUP) at 21:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 57437 from Guntakal Junction(GTL) to Hindupur(HUP) .

HUP PASS 57437 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntakal Junction to Hindupur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Hindupur .

In 57437 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM). Train 57437 arrives at DHARMAVARAM JN at 19:00 and departs at 19:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57437 HUP PASS FAQ

From which station train 57437 HUP PASS starts from?

57437 HUP PASS starts from Guntakal Junction(GTL)

How many days in a week 57437 HUP PASS runs ?

57437 HUP PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57437 HUP PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57437 HUP PASS train is 5:00 minutes at DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM)

Top Train Routes related to 57437 HUP PASS

For more information on 57437 HUP PASS train Click IRCTC