57429 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GDR PASS Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TIRUPATI TPTY Source
0:00 6:30
1 0
TIRUCHANUR TCNR 6:39
0:00 6:40
1 4
RENIGUNTA JN RU 6:55
0:00 7:00
1 9
YERPEDU YPD 7:11
0:00 7:12
1 19
RACHAGUNNARI RCG 7:19
0:00 7:20
1 26
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 7:27
0:00 7:28
1 32
YELLAKARU YLK 7:43
0:00 7:44
1 45
VENKATAGIRI VKI 7:57
0:00 7:58
1 57
NIDIGALLU NDZ 8:06
0:00 8:07
1 65
VENDODU VDD 8:14
0:00 8:15
1 73
KONDAGUNTA KQA 8:24
0:00 8:25
1 83
GUDUR JN GDR 9:10
0:00 Destination
1 92

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57429 GDR PASS

Train 57429 GDR PASS runs from Tirupati Main(TPTY) to Gudur Junction(GDR) on Train departs from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 6:30 and reaches Gudur Junction(GDR) at 9:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 57429 from Tirupati Main(TPTY) to Gudur Junction(GDR) .

GDR PASS 57429 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gudur Junction .

In 57429 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:00 minutes at TIRUPATI(TPTY). Train 57429 arrives at TIRUPATI at Source and departs at 6:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57429 GDR PASS FAQ

From which station train 57429 GDR PASS starts from?

57429 GDR PASS starts from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

How many days in a week 57429 GDR PASS runs ?

57429 GDR PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57429 GDR PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57429 GDR PASS train is 0:00 minutes at TIRUPATI(TPTY)

Top Train Routes related to 57429 GDR PASS

For more information on 57429 GDR PASS train Click IRCTC