57135 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NGP-KZJ PASS AJNI (NAGPUR) to Kazipet Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AJNI AJNI Source
00:00 20:10
1 0
KHAPTI KRI 20:20
01:00 20:21
1 9
GUMGAON GMG 20:28
01:00 20:29
1 15
BUTI BORI BTBR 20:38
01:00 20:39
1 24
BORKHEDI BOK 20:48
01:00 20:49
1 32
SINDI SNI 20:59
01:00 21:00
1 43
TULJAPUR TGP 21:09
01:00 21:10
1 51
SELOO ROAD SLOR 21:26
01:00 21:27
1 61
SEVAGRAM SEGM 21:49
01:00 21:50
1 73
BHUGAON BPK 22:05
01:00 22:06
1 86
SONEGAON SNN 22:15
01:00 22:16
1 93
WAGHOLI WG 22:25
01:00 22:26
1 101
HINGANGHAT HGT 22:39
01:00 22:40
1 110
CHIKNI ROAD CKNI 23:13
01:00 23:14
1 137
WARORA WRR 23:29
01:00 23:30
1 148
MAJRI JN MJRI 23:44
01:00 23:45
1 160
BHANDAK BUX 23:59
00:00 00:00
1 170
TADALI TAE 00:09
01:00 00:10
2 179
CHANDRAPUR CD 00:44
01:00 00:45
2 194
BABUPETH BUPH 00:54
01:00 00:55
2 199
BALHARSHAH BPQ 03:00
10:00 03:10
2 208
MANIKGARH MAGH 03:29
01:00 03:30
2 217
WIHIRGAON VHGN 03:37
01:00 03:38
2 226
WIRUR WIRR 03:47
01:00 03:48
2 235
MAKUDI MKDI 03:57
01:00 03:58
2 248
SIRPUR TOWN SRUR 04:14
01:00 04:15
2 260
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 04:50
10:00 05:00
2 277
ASIFABAD ROAD ASAF 05:14
01:00 05:15
2 292
RECHNI ROAD RECH 05:29
01:00 05:30
2 306
BELAMPALLI BPA 05:54
01:00 05:55
2 316
MANDAMARI MMZ 06:04
01:00 06:05
2 325
RAVINDRAKHANI RVKH 06:09
01:00 06:10
2 329
MANCHERAL MCI 06:29
01:00 06:30
2 336
PEDDEMPET PPZ 06:59
01:00 07:00
2 345
RAMGUNDAM RDM 07:15
05:00 07:20
2 349
RAGHAVAPURAM RGPM 07:29
01:00 07:30
2 359
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 07:39
01:00 07:40
2 367
KOTTAPALLI KYOP 07:44
01:00 07:45
2 375
KOLNUR KOLR 07:49
01:00 07:50
2 380
ODELA OEA 07:54
01:00 07:55
2 386
POTKAPALLI PTKP 07:59
01:00 08:00
2 389
BISUGIRSHARIF BGSF 08:09
01:00 08:10
2 400
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 08:19
01:00 08:20
2 406
UPPAL OPL 08:29
01:00 08:30
2 418
HASANPARTI ROAD HSP 08:53
01:00 08:54
2 430
KAZIPET JN KZJ 09:50
00:00 Destition
2 452

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS

Train 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS runs from AJNI (NAGPUR)(AJNI) to Kazipet Junction(KZJ) on Train departs from AJNI (NAGPUR)(AJNI) at 20:10 and reaches Kazipet Junction(KZJ) at 09:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 57135 from AJNI (NAGPUR)(AJNI) to Kazipet Junction(KZJ) .

NGP-KZJ PASS 57135 train passes through 46 major stations in 2 days to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Kazipet Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kazipet Junction .

In 57135 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at BALHARSHAH(BPQ). Train 57135 arrives at BALHARSHAH at 03:00 and departs at 03:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57135 NGP-KZJ PASS FAQ

From which station train 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS starts from?

57135 NGP-KZJ PASS starts from AJNI (NAGPUR)(AJNI)

How many days in a week 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS runs ?

57135 NGP-KZJ PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS train is 10:00 minutes at BALHARSHAH(BPQ)

Top Train Routes related to 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS

For more information on 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS train Click IRCTC