57129 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BOLARUM PASSR Bijapur to Bolarum
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Vijayapura BJP
18:30
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 0.0
Minchnal MNL 18:47
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 18:48
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 18.3
Kyatanakeri Road KTK 18:54
1m 18:55
1 27.8
Nimbal NBL 19:04
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 19:05
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 37.1
Chorgi CHRG 19:14
1m 19:15
1 43.5
Indi Road IDR 19:24
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 19:25
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 50.6
Lachyan LHN 19:34
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 19:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 61.1
Padnur PDNR 19:44
1m 19:45
1 66.4
Tadwal TVL 19:54
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 19:55
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 74.4
Sulerjavalge SLGE 19:59
1m 20:00
1 81.8
Aherwadi AHD 20:12
1m 20:13
1 87.4
Solapur SUR 21:00
Average Delay: (34 min)
15m 21:15
Average Delay: (56 min)
1 109.7
Tikekarwadi TKWD 21:25
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 21:26
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
1 116.7
Hotgi Jn HG 21:35
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
2m 21:37
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
1 124.8
Tilati TLT 21:47
Average Delay: (01:06 min)
1m 21:48
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1 131.2
Akalkot Road AKOR 22:04
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1m 22:05
Average Delay: (01:19 min)
1 145.1
Nagansur NGS 22:14
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1m 22:15
Average Delay: (01:24 min)
1 150.4
Boroti BOT 22:25
Average Delay: (01:23 min)
1m 22:26
Average Delay: (01:27 min)
1 159.3
Dudhani DUD 22:39
Average Delay: (01:28 min)
1m 22:40
Average Delay: (01:32 min)
1 173.0
Kulali KUI 22:54
Average Delay: (01:29 min)
1m 22:55
Average Delay: (01:32 min)
1 182.6
Ganagapur Road GUR 23:14
Average Delay: (01:31 min)
1m 23:15
Average Delay: (01:34 min)
1 196.0
Hunsihadgil HHD 23:24
Average Delay: (01:33 min)
1m 23:25
Average Delay: (01:37 min)
1 202.3
Sawalgi SVG 23:32
Average Delay: (01:37 min)
1m 23:33
Average Delay: (01:47 min)
1 209.7
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 23:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 23:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 222.6
Hirenanduru HQR 00:09
Average Delay: (01:46 min)
1m 00:10
Average Delay: (01:46 min)
2 231.2
Martur MR 00:16
Average Delay: (01:47 min)
1m 00:17
Average Delay: (01:50 min)
2 238.8
Shahabad SDB 00:29
Average Delay: (01:46 min)
1m 00:30
Average Delay: (01:49 min)
2 249.2
Wadi Jn WADI 02:15
Average Delay: (44 min)
5m 02:20
Average Delay: (01:13 min)
2 259.5
Sulehalli SUH 02:40
Average Delay: (42 min)
1m 02:41
Average Delay: (46 min)
2 268.9
Chittapur CT 02:48
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 02:49
Average Delay: (51 min)
2 274.9
Malkhaid Road MQR 02:59
Average Delay: (51 min)
1m 03:00
Average Delay: (53 min)
2 284.4
Sedam SEM 03:10
Average Delay: (57 min)
1m 03:11
Average Delay: (58 min)
2 296.9
Kurgunta KQT 03:20
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
1m 03:21
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
2 305.1
Nawandgi NAW 03:30
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
1m 03:31
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
2 312.7
Mantatti MVH 03:39
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
1m 03:40
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
2 321.6
Tandur TDU 03:53
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
2m 03:55
Average Delay: (01:05 min)
2 330.1
Rukmapur RMY 04:11
Average Delay: (55 min)
1m 04:12
Average Delay: (56 min)
2 340.9
Dharur DRR 04:23
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 04:24
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
2 350.2
Mailaram MWY 04:31
1m 04:32
2 356.3
Godamgura GDQ 04:40
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
1m 04:41
Average Delay: (01:06 min)
2 363.0
Vikarabad Jn VKB 05:15
Average Delay: (56 min)
5m 05:20
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
2 372.1
Chitgidda CTF 05:34
Average Delay: (01:05 min)
1m 05:35
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
2 382.1
Gullaguda GGD 05:59
Average Delay: (01:09 min)
1m 06:00
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
2 389.0
Ravulapalli Kalan RPK 06:09
1m 06:10
2 395.1
Shankarpalli SKP 06:29
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 06:30
Average Delay: (57 min)
2 400.5
Nagalapalli NPL 06:39
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
1m 06:40
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
2 411.3
Lingampalli LPI 06:49
Average Delay: (44 min)
1m 06:50
Average Delay: (50 min)
2 421.1
Hafizpet HFZ 06:57
Average Delay: (56 min)
1m 06:58
Average Delay: (56 min)
2 426.3
Sanathnagar SNF 07:07
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
1m 07:08
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
2 435.3
Begumpet BMT 07:14
Average Delay: (42 min)
1m 07:15
Average Delay: (42 min)
2 439.3
Secunderabad Jn SC 08:00
Average Delay: (15 Min min)
5m 08:05
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 444.2
Lalaguda Gate LGDH 08:10
1m 08:11
2 446.7
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 08:13
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 08:14
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 447.7
Dayanand Nagar DYE 08:16
Average Delay: (33 min)
1m 08:17
Average Delay: (33 min)
2 448.5
Safilguda SFX 08:18
1m 08:19
2 449.2
Ramakistapuram Gate RKO 08:22
1m 08:23
2 450.9
Ammuguda AMQ 08:25
1m 08:26
2 452.0
Cavalry Barracks CVB 08:27
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 08:28
Average Delay: (6 min)
2 453.4
Alwal ALW 08:31
1m 08:32
2 454.6
Bolarum Bazar BOZ 08:33
1m 08:34
2 456.0
Bolarum BMO 08:45
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 457.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57129 BOLARUM PASSR

Train 57129 BOLARUM PASSR runs from Bijapur(BJP) to Bolarum(BMO) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bijapur(BJP) at 18:30 and reaches Bolarum(BMO) at 08:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 57129 from Bijapur(BJP) to Bolarum(BMO) .

BOLARUM PASSR 57129 train passes through 61 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum . It takes total of 14:15 hours journey to reach Bolarum .

In 57129 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Solapur(SUR). Train 57129 arrives at Solapur at 21:00 and departs at 21:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)
  2. Wadi Jn (WADI)
  3. Vikarabad Jn (VKB)
  4. Secunderabad Jn (SC)


57129 BOLARUM PASSR FAQ

From which station train 57129 BOLARUM PASSR starts from?

57129 BOLARUM PASSR starts from Bijapur(BJP)

How many days in a week 57129 BOLARUM PASSR runs ?

57129 BOLARUM PASSR runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 57129 BOLARUM PASSR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57129 BOLARUM PASSR train is 15 minutes at Solapur(SUR)

Top Train Routes related to 57129 BOLARUM PASSR

For more information on 57129 BOLARUM PASSR train Click IRCTC