56839 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JTJ ED PASSR Jolarpettai Junction to Erode Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JOLARPETTAI JTJ Source
0:00 15:20
1 0
TIRUPATTURJN TPT 15:31
0:00 15:32
1 7
KAGANKARAI KEY 15:44
0:00 15:45
1 18
KUNNATHUR KNNT 15:51
0:00 15:52
1 24
SAMALPATTI SLY 15:57
0:00 15:58
1 30
DASAMPATTI DST 16:06
0:00 16:07
1 38
DODDAMPATTI DPI 16:14
0:00 16:15
1 47
MORAPPUR MAP 16:22
0:00 16:23
1 54
THONGANUR TNGR 16:28
0:00 16:29
1 60
BUDDIREDDIPPATI BDY 16:34
0:00 16:35
1 66
BOMMIDI BQI 16:44
0:00 16:45
1 76
LOKUR LCR 16:52
0:00 16:53
1 87
DANISHPET DSPT 17:04
0:00 17:05
1 96
TINNAPPATTI TNT 17:11
0:00 17:12
1 103
KARUPPUR KPPR 17:19
0:00 17:20
1 113
SALEMJN SA 17:55
0:00 18:00
1 120
VIRAPANDYROAD VRPD 18:11
0:00 18:12
1 130
MAGUDANCHAVADI DC 18:21
0:00 18:22
1 140
MAVELIPALAIYAM MVPM 18:34
0:00 18:35
1 156
SANKARIDRUG SGE 18:42
0:00 18:43
1 161
ANANGUR ANU 18:49
0:00 18:50
1 169
CAUVERY CV 18:59
0:00 19:00
1 178
ERODEJN ED 19:30
0:00 Destination
1 182

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56839 JTJ ED PASSR

Train 56839 JTJ ED PASSR runs from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) to Erode Junction(ED) on Train departs from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at 15:20 and reaches Erode Junction(ED) at 19:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 56839 from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) to Erode Junction(ED) .

JTJ ED PASSR 56839 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jolarpettai Junction to Erode Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Erode Junction .

In 56839 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:00 minutes at JOLARPETTAI(JTJ). Train 56839 arrives at JOLARPETTAI at Source and departs at 15:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56839 JTJ ED PASSR FAQ

From which station train 56839 JTJ ED PASSR starts from?

56839 JTJ ED PASSR starts from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ)

How many days in a week 56839 JTJ ED PASSR runs ?

56839 JTJ ED PASSR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56839 JTJ ED PASSR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56839 JTJ ED PASSR train is 0:00 minutes at JOLARPETTAI(JTJ)

Top Train Routes related to 56839 JTJ ED PASSR

For more information on 56839 JTJ ED PASSR train Click IRCTC