56812 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TPJ MV PASSR Tiruchirappalli Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ Source
0:00 18:05
1 0
PONMLAI GLD RCK GOC 18:12
1:00 18:13
1 2
MANJATTIDAL MCJ 18:16
1:00 18:17
1 5
TIRUVERUMBUR TRB 18:22
1:00 18:23
1 9
TONDAMANPATTI TOM 18:28
1:00 18:29
1 15
SOLGAMPATTI SGM 18:34
1:00 18:35
1 21
BUDALUR BAL 18:47
1:00 18:48
1 32
ALAKKUDI ALK 18:56
1:00 18:57
1 40
THANJAVUR TJ 19:05
5:00 19:10
1 49
TITTE TT 19:20
1:00 19:21
1 59
PASUPATIKOVIL PVL 19:23
1:00 19:24
1 64
AYYAMPET AZP 19:29
1:00 19:30
1 67
PANDARAVADAI PDV 19:34
1:00 19:35
1 71
PAPANASAM PML 19:38
1:00 19:39
1 74
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL SPL 19:44
1:00 19:45
1 80
SWAMIMALAI SWI 19:48
1:00 19:49
1 81
DARASURAM DSM 19:53
1:00 19:54
1 85
KUMBAKONAM KMU 20:00
2:00 20:02
1 89
TIRUNAGESVARAM TRM 20:06
1:00 20:07
1 93
TIRUVIDALMARUDR TDR 20:10
1:00 20:11
1 97
ADUTURAI ADT 20:14
1:00 20:15
1 100
NARASINGAMPET NPT 20:20
1:00 20:21
1 105
KUTRALAM KTM 20:24
1:00 20:25
1 111
MALLIYAM MY 20:31
1:00 20:32
1 115
MAYILADUTURAI J MV 21:30
0:00 Destination
1 120

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56812 TPJ MV PASSR

Train 56812 TPJ MV PASSR runs from Tiruchirappalli Junction(TPJ) to Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) on Train departs from Tiruchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 18:05 and reaches Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at 21:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 56812 from Tiruchirappalli Junction(TPJ) to Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) .

TPJ MV PASSR 56812 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Tiruchirappalli Junction to Mayiladuturai Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Mayiladuturai Junction .

In 56812 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at THANJAVUR(TJ). Train 56812 arrives at THANJAVUR at 19:05 and departs at 19:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56812 TPJ MV PASSR FAQ

From which station train 56812 TPJ MV PASSR starts from?

56812 TPJ MV PASSR starts from Tiruchirappalli Junction(TPJ)

How many days in a week 56812 TPJ MV PASSR runs ?

56812 TPJ MV PASSR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56812 TPJ MV PASSR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56812 TPJ MV PASSR train is 5:00 minutes at THANJAVUR(TJ)

Top Train Routes related to 56812 TPJ MV PASSR

For more information on 56812 TPJ MV PASSR train Click IRCTC