56338 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
QLN-PUU PASS Kollam Junction to Punalur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLLAM JN QLN Source
0:00 17:25
1 0
KILIKOLLUR KLQ 17:34
1:00 17:35
1 5
CHANDANATTOP HALT CTPE 17:39
1:00 17:40
1 7
KUNDARA KUV 17:46
1:00 17:47
1 12
KUNDARA EAST KFV 17:52
1:00 17:53
1 14
EZHUKONE EKN 17:57
1:00 17:58
1 17
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 18:05
1:00 18:06
1 24
AUVANESWSAREM AVS 18:22
1:00 18:23
1 36
PUNALUR PUU 18:50
0:00 Destination
1 44

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56338 QLN-PUU PASS

Train 56338 QLN-PUU PASS runs from Kollam Junction(QLN) to Punalur(PUU) on Train departs from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 17:25 and reaches Punalur(PUU) at 18:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 56338 from Kollam Junction(QLN) to Punalur(PUU) .

QLN-PUU PASS 56338 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kollam Junction to Punalur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Punalur .

In 56338 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at KILIKOLLUR(KLQ). Train 56338 arrives at KILIKOLLUR at 17:34 and departs at 17:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56338 QLN-PUU PASS FAQ

From which station train 56338 QLN-PUU PASS starts from?

56338 QLN-PUU PASS starts from Kollam Junction(QLN)

How many days in a week 56338 QLN-PUU PASS runs ?

56338 QLN-PUU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56338 QLN-PUU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56338 QLN-PUU PASS train is 1:00 minutes at KILIKOLLUR(KLQ)

Top Train Routes related to 56338 QLN-PUU PASS

For more information on 56338 QLN-PUU PASS train Click IRCTC