56331 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PUU-QLN PASS Punalur to Kollam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PUNALUR PUU Source
00:00 08:15
1 0
AUVANESWSAREM AVS 08:25
01:00 08:26
1 8
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 08:42
01:00 08:43
1 19
EZHUKONE EKN 08:51
01:00 08:52
1 26
KUNDARA EAST KFV 08:57
01:00 08:58
1 29
KUNDARA KUV 09:02
01:00 09:03
1 31
CHANDANATTOP HALT CTPE 09:10
01:00 09:11
1 36
KILIKOLLUR KLQ 09:15
01:00 09:16
1 38
KOLLAM JN QLN 09:35
00:00 Destination
1 44

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56331 PUU-QLN PASS

Train 56331 PUU-QLN PASS runs from Punalur(PUU) to Kollam Junction(QLN) on Train departs from Punalur(PUU) at 08:15 and reaches Kollam Junction(QLN) at 09:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 56331 from Punalur(PUU) to Kollam Junction(QLN) .

PUU-QLN PASS 56331 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Punalur to Kollam Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kollam Junction .

In 56331 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at AUVANESWSAREM(AVS). Train 56331 arrives at AUVANESWSAREM at 08:25 and departs at 08:26. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56331 PUU-QLN PASS FAQ

From which station train 56331 PUU-QLN PASS starts from?

56331 PUU-QLN PASS starts from Punalur(PUU)

How many days in a week 56331 PUU-QLN PASS runs ?

56331 PUU-QLN PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56331 PUU-QLN PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56331 PUU-QLN PASS train is 01:00 minutes at AUVANESWSAREM(AVS)

Top Train Routes related to 56331 PUU-QLN PASS

For more information on 56331 PUU-QLN PASS train Click IRCTC