56318 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Nagercoil Jn NCJ
07:55
1 0.0
Nagercoil Town NJT 08:01
1m 08:02
1 5.0
Virani Alur VRLR 08:07
1m 08:08
1 10.9
Eraniel ERL 08:18
1m 08:19
1 18.4
Palliyadi PYD 08:26
1m 08:27
1 26.9
Kulitturai KZT 08:34
1m 08:35
1 33.2
Kulitturai West KZTW 08:41
1m 08:42
1 36.2
Parassala PASA 08:50
1m 08:51
1 41.5
Dhanuvachapuram DAVM 08:56
1m 08:57
1 47.7
Amaravila AMVA 09:01
1m 09:02
1 51.3
Neyyattinkara NYY 09:09
1m 09:10
1 54.0
Balaramapuram BRAM 09:16
1m 09:17
1 58.0
Nemom NEM 09:24
1m 09:25
1 63.4
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl TVC 09:40
5m 09:45
1 71.1
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah TVP 09:49
1m 09:50
1 73.6
Kochuveli KCVL 10:20

1 78.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER

Train 56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 07:55 and reaches () at 10:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 56318 from () to () .

NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 56318 train passes through 16 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 56318 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl(TVC). Train 56318 arrives at Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl at 09:40 and departs at 09:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER starts from?

56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER starts from ()

How many days in a week 56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER runs ?

56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl(TVC)

Top Train Routes related to 56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER

For more information on 56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER train Click IRCTC