56007 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AJJ-KPD PASSR Arakkonam Junction to Katpadi Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ARAKKONAM AJJ Source
0:00 21:00
1 0
CHITTERI CTRE 20:47
0:00 20:48
1 7
SHOLINGHUR SHU 21:01
0:00 21:02
1 21
THALANGAI TUG 21:06
0:00 21:07
1 25
WALAJAH ROAD JN WJR 21:15
0:00 21:17
1 36
MUKUNDARAYAPURM MCN 21:26
0:00 21:27
1 43
TIRUVALAM THL 21:33
0:00 21:34
1 48
SEVUR SVUR 21:41
0:00 21:42
1 54
KATPADI JN KPD 22:40
0:00 Destination
1 60

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR

Train 56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR runs from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) to Katpadi Junction(KPD) on Train departs from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at 21:00 and reaches Katpadi Junction(KPD) at 22:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 56007 from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) to Katpadi Junction(KPD) .

AJJ-KPD PASSR 56007 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Arakkonam Junction to Katpadi Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Katpadi Junction .

In 56007 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:00 minutes at ARAKKONAM(AJJ). Train 56007 arrives at ARAKKONAM at Source and departs at 21:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR FAQ

From which station train 56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR starts from?

56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR starts from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ)

How many days in a week 56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR runs ?

56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR train is 0:00 minutes at ARAKKONAM(AJJ)

Top Train Routes related to 56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR

For more information on 56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR train Click IRCTC