55771 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Malda Town to Balurghat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MALDATOWN MLDT Source
00:00 10:10
1 0
OLDMALDA OMLF 10:20
01:00 10:21
1 5
ADI ADF 10:30
01:00 10:31
1 12
EKLAKHI EKI 10:40
02:00 10:42
1 19
GAZOLE GZO 10:56
01:00 10:57
1 32
MAHAGAR MANG 11:05
01:00 11:06
1 38
DEOTALA DOTL 11:13
01:00 11:14
1 43
DAULATPURHAT DLPH 11:23
01:00 11:24
1 51
BUNIADPUR BNDP 11:45
05:00 11:50
1 61
GANGARAMPUR GRMP 12:31
01:00 12:32
1 73
MALANCHA MLNH 12:43
01:00 12:44
1 82
RAMPURBAZAR RMPB 12:55
01:00 12:56
1 86
MALLICKPURHAT MKRH 13:05
01:00 13:06
1 93
BALURGHAT BLGT 13:25
00:00 Destition
1 106

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER

Train 55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER runs from Malda Town(MLDT) to Balurghat(BLGT) on Train departs from Malda Town(MLDT) at 10:10 and reaches Balurghat(BLGT) at 13:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 55771 from Malda Town(MLDT) to Balurghat(BLGT) .

MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER 55771 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Malda Town to Balurghat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Balurghat .

In 55771 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at BUNIADPUR(BNDP). Train 55771 arrives at BUNIADPUR at 11:45 and departs at 11:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER starts from?

55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER starts from Malda Town(MLDT)

How many days in a week 55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER runs ?

55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER train is 05:00 minutes at BUNIADPUR(BNDP)

Top Train Routes related to 55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER

For more information on 55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER train Click IRCTC