55752 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
HDB - NJP PASSENGER Haldibari to New Jalpaiguri
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Haldibari HDB
Average Delay: (- min)
17:10
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 0.0
Kashiabari KSBI 17:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1 5.5
Mandalghat MDG 17:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1 11.9
Kadabari Halt KDX 17:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 17.2
Jalpaiguri JPG 17:45
Average Delay: (9 min)
2m 17:47
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 21.8
Mohitnagar MOP 17:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 27.6
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn RQJ 18:02
Average Delay: (7 min)
2m 18:04
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 30.1
Belakoba BLK 18:14
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 18:15
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 38.4
Ambari Falakata ABFC 18:25
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:26
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 47.8
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP 18:55
Average Delay: (1 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 56.5

About Train 55752 HDB - NJP PASSENGER

Train 55752 HDB - NJP PASSENGER runs from Haldibari(HDB) to New Jalpaiguri(NJP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Haldibari(HDB) at 17:10 and reaches New Jalpaiguri(NJP) at 18:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 55752 from Haldibari(HDB) to New Jalpaiguri(NJP) .

HDB - NJP PASSENGER 55752 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Haldibari to New Jalpaiguri . It takes total of 1:45 hours journey to reach New Jalpaiguri .

In 55752 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Jalpaiguri(JPG). Train 55752 arrives at Jalpaiguri at 17:45 and departs at 17:47. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Top Train Routes