55567 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Saharsa Junction to Samastipur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SAHARSA JN SHC Source
00:00 10:30
1 0
SONBARSA KCHERI SBM 10:44
02:00 10:46
1 8
S BHAKHTIYARPUR SBV 11:02
02:00 11:04
1 16
KOPARIA KFA 11:12
02:00 11:14
1 23
DHAMARA GHAT DHT 11:33
02:00 11:35
1 31
BADLA GHAT BHB 11:45
02:00 11:47
1 36
MANSI JN MNE 12:03
05:00 12:08
1 44
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 12:18
05:00 12:23
1 53
OLAPUR OLP 12:32
02:00 12:34
1 63
IMLI IMLI 12:50
02:00 12:52
1 71
SALAUNA SLNA 13:00
02:00 13:02
1 78
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA DSKG 13:14
02:00 13:16
1 86
HASANPUR ROAD HPO 13:28
02:00 13:30
1 93
NAYA NAGAR NWC 13:44
02:00 13:46
1 102
RUSERA GHAT ROA 13:58
02:00 14:00
1 110
NARHAN NRN 14:06
02:00 14:08
1 115
ANGAR GHAT ARG 14:16
02:00 14:18
1 123
BHAGWANPUR DESU BGDS 14:25
02:00 14:27
1 130
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 15:30
00:00 Destination
1 139

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER

Train 55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER runs from Saharsa Junction(SHC) to Samastipur Junction(SPJ) on Train departs from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 10:30 and reaches Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at 15:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 55567 from Saharsa Junction(SHC) to Samastipur Junction(SPJ) .

SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 55567 train passes through 19 major stations in 1 day to reach from Saharsa Junction to Samastipur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Samastipur Junction .

In 55567 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at MANSI JN(MNE). Train 55567 arrives at MANSI JN at 12:03 and departs at 12:08. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER starts from?

55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER starts from Saharsa Junction(SHC)

How many days in a week 55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER runs ?

55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER train is 05:00 minutes at MANSI JN(MNE)

Top Train Routes related to 55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER

For more information on 55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER train Click IRCTC