55554 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SPJ - SHC PASSENGER Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ Source
00:00 13:45
1 0
BHAGWANPUR DESU BGDS 13:53
02:00 13:55
1 8
ANGAR GHAT ARG 14:02
02:00 14:04
1 15
NARHAN NRN 14:12
02:00 14:14
1 23
RUSERA GHAT ROA 14:20
02:00 14:22
1 28
MABBI HALT MABB 14:28
01:00 14:29
1 31
NAYA NAGAR NWC 14:34
02:00 14:36
1 36
BAIRPUR HALT BAPN 14:44
01:00 14:45
1 39
HASANPUR ROAD HPO 14:50
02:00 14:52
1 45
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA DSKG 15:00
01:00 15:01
1 52
SALAUNA SLNA 15:18
02:00 15:20
1 60
IMLI IMLI 15:28
02:00 15:30
1 67
PAHRJA GANGUR PRGA 15:37
01:00 15:38
1 71
OLAPUR OLP 15:42
02:00 15:44
1 75
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 16:04
01:00 16:05
1 85
MANSI JN MNE 16:18
02:00 16:20
1 94
BADLA GHAT BHB 16:34
02:00 16:36
1 102
DHAMARA GHAT DHT 16:44
02:00 16:46
1 107
FANGO FNO 16:52
01:00 16:53
1 110
KOPARIA KFA 16:59
02:00 17:01
1 115
S BHAKHTIYARPUR SBV 17:09
02:00 17:11
1 122
SONBARSA KCHERI SBM 17:21
02:00 17:23
1 130
SAHARSA JN SHC 17:45
00:00 Destination
1 139

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER

Train 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER runs from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) to Saharsa Junction(SHC) on Train departs from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at 13:45 and reaches Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 17:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 55554 from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) to Saharsa Junction(SHC) .

SPJ - SHC PASSENGER 55554 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Saharsa Junction .

In 55554 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at BHAGWANPUR DESU(BGDS). Train 55554 arrives at BHAGWANPUR DESU at 13:53 and departs at 13:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER starts from?

55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER starts from Samastipur Junction(SPJ)

How many days in a week 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER runs ?

55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER train is 02:00 minutes at BHAGWANPUR DESU(BGDS)

Top Train Routes related to 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER

For more information on 55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER train Click IRCTC