55541 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HAJIPURJN HJP Source
0:00 16:15
1 0
SONPURJN SEE 16:25
5:00 16:30
1 5
PARMANANDPUR PMU 16:40
1:00 16:41
1 12
NAYAGAON NYO 16:48
1:00 16:49
1 16
SITALPUR STLR 16:57
1:00 16:58
1 24
DIGHWARA DGA 17:05
1:00 17:06
1 28
AWATARNAGAR ATNR 17:14
1:00 17:15
1 34
BARAGOPAL BAGL 17:22
1:00 17:23
1 39
DUMRIJUARA DRI 17:30
1:00 17:31
1 43
GOIDINGANJ GJH 17:37
1:00 17:38
1 48
CHHAPRAKACHERI CI 17:53
2:00 17:55
1 57
CHHAPRA CPR 18:05
10:00 18:15
1 59
TEKNIWAS TKVR 18:22
2:00 18:24
1 63
KOPASAMHOTA KPS 18:30
2:00 18:32
1 69
DAUDPUR DDP 18:40
2:00 18:42
1 78
EKMA EKMA 18:50
2:00 18:52
1 86
MAHENDRANATH MHRN 18:58
1:00 18:59
1 91
CHAINWA CW 19:02
2:00 19:04
1 94
DURAUNDHAJN DDA 19:12
2:00 19:14
1 102
PACHRUKHI PCK 19:28
2:00 19:30
1 111
SIWANJN SV 20:00
15:00 20:15
1 119
SIWANKACHARI SVC 20:21
1:00 20:22
1 122
AMLORISARSAR ALS 20:29
1:00 20:30
1 129
HATHUA HTW 20:38
2:00 20:40
1 138
LAINBAZAR LB 21:06
2:00 21:08
1 150
SALARKHURD SRKR 21:14
2:00 21:16
1 152
PHULWARIA PLWR 21:35
5:00 21:40
1 155
BATHUABAZAR BHBR 22:00
0:00 Destination
1 159

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER

Train 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER runs from Hajipur Junction(HJP) to Bathua Bazar(BHBR) on Train departs from Hajipur Junction(HJP) at 16:15 and reaches Bathua Bazar(BHBR) at 22:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 55541 from Hajipur Junction(HJP) to Bathua Bazar(BHBR) .

HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 55541 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bathua Bazar .

In 55541 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at SONPURJN(SEE). Train 55541 arrives at SONPURJN at 16:25 and departs at 16:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. PHULWARIA (PLWR)


55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER FAQ

From which station train 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER starts from?

55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER starts from Hajipur Junction(HJP)

How many days in a week 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER runs ?

55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER train is 5:00 minutes at SONPURJN(SEE)

Top Train Routes related to 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER

For more information on 55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER train Click IRCTC