55534 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SPJ- SHC PASSENGER Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ Source
00:00 22:30
1 0
BHAGWANPUR DESU BGDS 22:40
02:00 22:42
1 8
ANGAR GHAT ARG 22:49
02:00 22:51
1 15
NARHAN NRN 23:00
02:00 23:02
1 23
RUSERA GHAT ROA 23:08
02:00 23:10
1 28
MABBI HALT MABB 23:15
01:00 23:16
1 31
NAYA NAGAR NWC 23:22
02:00 23:24
1 36
BAIRPUR HALT BAPN 23:31
01:00 23:32
1 39
HASANPUR ROAD HPO 23:38
02:00 23:40
1 45
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA DSKG 23:56
02:00 23:58
1 52
SALAUNA SLNA 00:10
02:00 00:12
2 60
IMLI IMLI 00:20
02:00 00:22
2 67
PAHRJA GANGUR PRGA 00:28
01:00 00:29
2 71
OLAPUR OLP 00:35
02:00 00:37
2 75
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 00:55
05:00 01:00
2 85
MANSI JN MNE 01:10
05:00 01:15
2 94
BADLA GHAT BHB 01:26
02:00 01:28
2 102
DHAMARA GHAT DHT 01:35
02:00 01:37
2 107
FANGO FNO 01:42
01:00 01:43
2 110
KOPARIA KFA 01:50
02:00 01:52
2 115
S BHAKHTIYARPUR SBV 01:58
02:00 02:00
2 122
SONBARSA KCHERI SBM 02:14
02:00 02:16
2 130
SAHARSA JN SHC 02:45
00:00 Destination
2 139

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER

Train 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER runs from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) to Saharsa Junction(SHC) on Train departs from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at 22:30 and reaches Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 02:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 55534 from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) to Saharsa Junction(SHC) .

SPJ- SHC PASSENGER 55534 train passes through 23 major stations in 2 days to reach from Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Saharsa Junction .

In 55534 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at KHAGARIA JN.(KGG). Train 55534 arrives at KHAGARIA JN. at 00:55 and departs at 01:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER starts from?

55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER starts from Samastipur Junction(SPJ)

How many days in a week 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER runs ?

55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER train is 05:00 minutes at KHAGARIA JN.(KGG)

Top Train Routes related to 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER

For more information on 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER train Click IRCTC