55203 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NKE-GKP PASS Narkatiaganj Junction to Gorakhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE Source
0:00 15:50
1 0
CHAMUA CAMU 15:59
0:00 16:00
1 7
HARINAGAR HIR 16:09
2:00 16:11
1 15
BHAIROGANJ BRU 16:21
2:00 16:23
1 23
KHARPOKHRA KPB 16:32
2:00 16:34
1 32
BAGAHA BUG 16:47
5:00 16:52
1 41
VALMIKINAGAR RD VKNR 17:06
2:00 17:08
1 50
PANIYA HAWA PNYA 17:46
2:00 17:48
1 64
KHADA KZA 17:55
2:00 17:57
1 70
GURLI RAMGARHWA GRRG 18:10
1:00 18:11
1 79
SISWA BAZAR SBZ 18:16
2:00 18:18
1 84
GHUGHULI GH 18:26
2:00 18:28
1 96
KHUSHAL NAGAR KSNR 18:43
2:00 18:45
1 103
KAPTANGANJ JN CPJ 19:10
2:00 19:12
1 111
BODARWAR BBW 19:18
2:00 19:20
1 119
MAHUAWA KHURD MUUA 19:25
2:00 19:27
1 123
PIPRAICH PPC 19:41
2:00 19:43
1 130
UNAULA UNLA 19:55
2:00 19:57
1 139
GORAKHPUR CANT GKC 20:16
2:00 20:18
1 146
GORAKHPUR GKP 20:35
0:00 Destination
1 150

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55203 NKE-GKP PASS

Train 55203 NKE-GKP PASS runs from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) on Train departs from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at 15:50 and reaches Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 20:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 55203 from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) .

NKE-GKP PASS 55203 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from Narkatiaganj Junction to Gorakhpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gorakhpur Junction .

In 55203 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BAGAHA(BUG). Train 55203 arrives at BAGAHA at 16:47 and departs at 16:52. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55203 NKE-GKP PASS FAQ

From which station train 55203 NKE-GKP PASS starts from?

55203 NKE-GKP PASS starts from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE)

How many days in a week 55203 NKE-GKP PASS runs ?

55203 NKE-GKP PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 55203 NKE-GKP PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55203 NKE-GKP PASS train is 5:00 minutes at BAGAHA(BUG)

Top Train Routes related to 55203 NKE-GKP PASS

For more information on 55203 NKE-GKP PASS train Click IRCTC