54706 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER Ratangarh Junction to Bikaner Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RATANGARHJN RTGH Source
00:00 19:10
1 0
PAYLIHALT PYI 19:17
01:00 19:18
1 7
RAJALDESAR RJR 19:26
02:00 19:28
1 17
PARSNEU PSV 19:38
02:00 19:40
1 27
SITALNAGAR STNR 19:51
01:00 19:52
1 39
BIGGABASRAMSARA BGRM 19:57
01:00 19:58
1 44
BIGGA BIGA 20:05
02:00 20:07
1 50
SRIDUNGARGARH SDGH 20:20
02:00 20:22
1 64
BANISAR BS 20:34
01:00 20:35
1 75
SUDSAR SDF 20:46
02:00 20:48
1 88
BELASAR BLSR 21:00
01:00 21:01
1 101
NAPASAR NPS 21:10
01:00 21:11
1 110
GADHWALA GDW 21:23
01:00 21:24
1 121
BIKANERJN BKN 22:05
00:00 Destination
1 137

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER

Train 54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER runs from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) to Bikaner Junction(BKN) on Train departs from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 19:10 and reaches Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 22:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 54706 from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) to Bikaner Junction(BKN) .

RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER 54706 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ratangarh Junction to Bikaner Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bikaner Junction .

In 54706 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at RAJALDESAR(RJR). Train 54706 arrives at RAJALDESAR at 19:26 and departs at 19:28. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER FAQ

From which station train 54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER starts from?

54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER starts from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH)

How many days in a week 54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER runs ?

54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER train is 02:00 minutes at RAJALDESAR(RJR)

Top Train Routes related to 54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER

For more information on 54706 RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER train Click IRCTC