54559 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BTI-FKA Bhatinda Junction to Fazilka
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bathinda Jn BTI
Average Delay: (- min)
09:25
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 0.0
Bahman Diwana BWX 09:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 9.6
Bulluana BHX 09:43
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 09:44
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 15.8
Giddarbaha GDB 09:55
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 09:56
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 27.6
Faqar Sar FSR 10:08
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1 35.7
Malout MOT 10:17
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 10:18
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 43.7
Pakki PKK 10:32
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 10:33
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 58.3
Bahawal Basi BFE 10:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1 65.3
Abohar Jn ABS 10:55
Average Delay: (7 min)
20m 11:15
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 73.2
Burj Mohar BJMA 11:23
1m 11:24
1 82.6
Chuhriwala Dhanna CWDA 11:32
Average Delay: (18 min)
2m 11:34
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 88.8
Ghallu GHLU 11:42
1m 11:43
1 93.7
Khui Khera KUKA 11:49
Average Delay: (18 min)
2m 11:51
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 98.9
Jand Wala Kharta JWKA 12:01
1m 12:02
1 108.1
Fazilka Jn FKA 12:25
Average Delay: (4 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 116.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54559 BTI-FKA

Train 54559 BTI-FKA runs from Bhatinda Junction(BTI) to Fazilka(FKA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bhatinda Junction(BTI) at 09:25 and reaches Fazilka(FKA) at 12:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 54559 from Bhatinda Junction(BTI) to Fazilka(FKA) .

BTI-FKA 54559 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhatinda Junction to Fazilka . It takes total of 3:0 hours journey to reach Fazilka .

In 54559 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Abohar Jn(ABS). Train 54559 arrives at Abohar Jn at 10:55 and departs at 11:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


54559 BTI-FKA FAQ

From which station train 54559 BTI-FKA starts from?

54559 BTI-FKA starts from Bhatinda Junction(BTI)

How many days in a week 54559 BTI-FKA runs ?

54559 BTI-FKA runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 54559 BTI-FKA and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54559 BTI-FKA train is 20 minutes at Abohar Jn(ABS)

Top Train Routes related to 54559 BTI-FKA

For more information on 54559 BTI-FKA train Click IRCTC