54377 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS Prayag to Bareilly
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PRAYAG PRG Source
00:00 00:30
1 0
PHAPHAMAUJN PFM 00:41
02:00 00:43
1 6
SARAIGOPAL SPGL 00:51
02:00 00:53
1 11
ATRAMPUR ARP 01:01
02:00 01:03
1 20
RAMCHAURAROAD RMC 01:11
02:00 01:13
1 27
LALGOPALGANJ LGO 01:21
02:00 01:23
1 34
BHADRI BHDR 01:31
02:00 01:33
1 41
KUNDAHARMGNJ KHNM 01:43
02:00 01:45
1 48
GARHIMANIKPUR GRMR 02:00
02:00 02:02
1 60
PWNKLAKNDERRD PQN 02:13
02:00 02:15
1 67
ARKHA ARKA 02:27
02:00 02:29
1 76
UNCHAHARJN UCR 02:38
02:00 02:40
1 78
RAMACHANDRAPUR RCP 02:53
02:00 02:55
1 88
LACHHMANPUR LMN 03:08
02:00 03:10
1 95
DARYAPUR DYP 03:38
02:00 03:40
1 110
RAEBARELIJN RBL 04:00
33:00:00 04:33
1 116
GANGAGANJ GANG 04:43
02:00 04:45
1 124
HARCHANDPUR HCP 04:52
02:00 04:54
1 131
KUNEANGANJ KVG 05:03
02:00 05:05
1 137
BACHHRAWAN BCN 05:16
02:00 05:18
1 147
SHRIRAJGAR SAGR 05:43
02:00 05:45
1 152
NIGOHAN NHN 06:03
02:00 06:05
1 158
KANKAHA KKAH 06:27
02:00 06:29
1 165
MOHANLALGANJ MLJ 06:41
02:00 06:43
1 173
UTRAHTIA UTR 06:59
02:00 07:01
1 182
BLOCKHUTA BHAW 07:15
02:00 07:17
1 186
DILKUSHACABIN LBH 07:33
01:00 07:34
1 190
LUCKNOW LKO 07:50
30:00:00 08:20
1 194
ALAMGAR AMG 08:38
01:00 08:39
1 200
KAKORI KKJ 08:46
02:00 08:48
1 208
MALIHABAD MLD 08:57
02:00 08:59
1 218
DILAWARGAR DIL 09:06
02:00 09:08
1 224
RAHIMABAD RBD 09:18
02:00 09:20
1 231
SANDILA SAN 09:30
02:00 09:32
1 242
UMARTALI UTA 09:39
02:00 09:41
1 247
DALELGAR DLQ 09:49
02:00 09:51
1 254
BALAMUJN BLM 10:01
05:00 10:06
1 263
BAGHAULI BGH 10:15
02:00 10:17
1 271
MASIT MST 10:25
02:00 10:27
1 278
KAR KAR 10:35
02:00 10:37
1 285
HARDOI HRI 10:47
05:00 10:52
1 296
KAURHA KUF 11:01
02:00 11:03
1 304
BEHTAGOKUL BEG 11:12
02:00 11:14
1 313
TODARPUR TDP 11:21
02:00 11:23
1 319
SHARMA SHRM 11:28
01:00 11:29
1 322
ANJHISHAHABAD AJI 11:36
02:00 11:38
1 328
ALGAWAN AIG 11:45
02:00 11:47
1 334
KAHILIYA KH 11:55
02:00 11:57
1 342
PTRAMPRASADBISMIL PRPM 12:03
01:00 12:04
1 346
ROZAJN ROZA 12:35
02:00 12:37
1 351
SHAJAHANPURCORT SXK 12:47
01:00 12:48
1 357
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 12:55
05:00 13:00
1 358
BANTHRA BTRA 13:09
02:00 13:11
1 367
BAHADURPURH. BHDH 13:19
01:00 13:20
1 370
TILHAR TLH 13:27
02:00 13:29
1 377
MIRANPURKATRA MK 13:39
02:00 13:41
1 386
BILPUR BLPU 13:50
02:00 13:52
1 393
TISUA TSA 14:01
02:00 14:03
1 400
PITAMBARPUR PMR 14:14
02:00 14:16
1 409
RASURIYA RYS 14:26
02:00 14:28
1 418
CHANETI CHTI 14:36
02:00 14:38
1 425
BAREILLY BE 15:30
00:00 Destition
1 429

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS

Train 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS runs from Prayag(PRG) to Bareilly(BE) on Train departs from Prayag(PRG) at 00:30 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 15:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 54377 from Prayag(PRG) to Bareilly(BE) .

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 54377 train passes through 62 major stations in 1 day to reach from Prayag to Bareilly . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 54377 train route maximum halt time for this train is 33:00:00 minutes at RAEBARELIJN(RBL). Train 54377 arrives at RAEBARELIJN at 04:00 and departs at 04:33. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS FAQ

From which station train 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS starts from?

54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS starts from Prayag(PRG)

How many days in a week 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS runs ?

54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS train is 33:00:00 minutes at RAEBARELIJN(RBL)

Top Train Routes related to 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS

For more information on 54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS train Click IRCTC