53630 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gaya Jn GAYA
Average Delay: (74 Min min)
18:30
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 0.0
Manpur Jn MPO 19:13
Average Delay: (43 min)
4m 19:17
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 5.2
Paimar PMI 19:20
1m 19:21
1 11.8
Karjara KRJR 19:31
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 19:33
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 16.1
WazerGanj WZJ 19:43
Average Delay: (51 min)
2m 19:45
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 23.5
Jamuawan JMN 19:57
1m 19:58
1 30.3
Manjhwe MZW 20:01
1m 20:02
1 32.9
Tilaiya Jn TIA 20:16
Average Delay: (48 min)
10m 20:26
Average Delay: (54 min)
1 41.4
Chatar Halt CTHT 20:40
1m 20:41
1 50.1
Nawadah NWD 21:15
Average Delay: (46 min)
5m 21:20
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 58.8
Baghi Bardiha BBE 21:33
1m 21:34
1 69.8
Warisale Ganj WRS 21:45
Average Delay: (54 min)
2m 21:47
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 77.6
Baghi Ghauspur BFX 21:57
1m 21:58
1 83.0
Kashi Chak KSC 22:15
Average Delay: (56 min)
2m 22:17
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
1 87.8
Dergaon Halt DGNH 22:24
1m 22:25
1 91.8
Kusumha Bihar Halt KSMB 22:31
1m 22:32
1 94.3
Sheikpura SHK 22:39
Average Delay: (1:00 min)
2m 22:41
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
1 102.9
Eksari EKH 22:49
1m 22:50
1 106.3
Sirari SRY 23:00
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
2m 23:02
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
1 113.0
Garsanda Halt GSDH 23:15
1m 23:16
1 119.2
Karota Patri Halt KRTR 23:23
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
2m 23:25
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
1 122.1
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 23:38
Average Delay: (47 min)
2m 23:40
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 128.1
Kiul Jn KIUL 00:30
Average Delay: (35 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
2 129.4

About Train 53630 GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER

Train 53630 GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER runs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 18:30 and reaches Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 00:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 53630 from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) .

GAYA -KIUL PASSENGER 53630 train passes through 23 major stations in 2 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction . It takes total of 6:0 hours journey to reach Kiul Junction .

In 53630 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Tilaiya Jn(TIA). Train 53630 arrives at Tilaiya Jn at 20:16 and departs at 20:26. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Nawadah (NWD)