53629 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kiul Jn KIUL
Average Delay: (- min)
13:00
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 0.0
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 13:06
Average Delay: (58 min)
2m 13:08
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 1.3
Garsanda Halt GSDH 13:24
1m 13:25
1 10.2
Sirari SRY 13:34
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
2m 13:36
Average Delay: (1:08 min)
1 16.4
Eksari EKH 13:47
1m 13:48
1 23.1
Sheikpura SHK 13:53
Average Delay: (1:15 min)
2m 13:55
Average Delay: (1:28 min)
1 26.5
Kusumha Bihar Halt KSMB 14:03
1m 14:04
1 35.1
Kashi Chak KSC 14:15
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
2m 14:17
Average Delay: (1:06 min)
1 41.7
Baghi Ghauspur BFX 14:25
1m 14:26
1 46.4
Sonwarsa Halt SONW 14:30
1m 14:31
1 48.4
Warisale Ganj WRS 14:58
Average Delay: (58 min)
2m 15:00
Average Delay: (1:02 min)
1 51.8
Baghi Bardiha BBE 15:08
1m 15:09
1 59.6
Sadipur Halt XSAD 15:15
1m 15:16
1 65.2
Nawadah NWD 15:50
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
5m 15:55
Average Delay: (1:07 min)
1 70.6
Chatar Halt CTHT 16:04
1m 16:05
1 79.4
Tilaiya Jn TIA 16:23
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
2m 16:25
Average Delay: (1:06 min)
1 88.1
Manjhwe MZW 16:35
1m 16:36
1 96.5
Jamuawan JMN 16:41
1m 16:42
1 99.1
WazerGanj WZJ 16:54
Average Delay: (37 min)
2m 16:56
Average Delay: (44 min)
1 106.0
Kothana Halt KLNA 17:03
1m 17:04
1 109.1
Karjara KRJR 17:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 17:11
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 113.3
Paimar PMI 17:18
1m 17:19
1 117.7
Manpur Jn MPO 18:09
Average Delay: (44 min)
1m 18:10
Average Delay: (1:00 min)
1 124.3
Gaya Jn GAYA 18:50
Average Delay: (1:05 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 129.4

About Train 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER

Train 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER runs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 13:00 and reaches Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 18:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 53629 from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) .

KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 53629 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction . It takes total of 5:50 hours journey to reach Gaya Junction .

In 53629 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Nawadah(NWD). Train 53629 arrives at Nawadah at 15:50 and departs at 15:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.