53629 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KIUL JN KIUL Source
0:00 13:15
1 0
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 13:22
1:00 13:23
1 1
SIRARI SRY 13:47
1:00 13:48
1 16
SHEIKPURA SHK 14:04
1:00 14:05
1 26
KASHI CHAK KSC 14:53
2:00 14:55
1 41
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 15:24
1:00 15:25
1 51
NAWADAH NWD 15:54
2:00 15:56
1 70
TILAYA TIA 16:24
1:00 16:25
1 87
WAZERGANJ WZJ 17:19
1:00 17:20
1 105
KARJARA KRJR 17:32
0:00 17:33
1 113
MANPUR JN MPO 17:47
1:00 17:48
1 123
GAYA JN GAYA 18:00
0:00 Destination
1 129

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER

Train 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER runs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) on Train departs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 13:15 and reaches Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 18:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 53629 from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) .

KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 53629 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gaya Junction .

In 53629 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at KASHI CHAK(KSC). Train 53629 arrives at KASHI CHAK at 14:53 and departs at 14:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER FAQ

From which station train 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER starts from?

53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER starts from Kiul Junction(KIUL)

How many days in a week 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER runs ?

53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER train is 2:00 minutes at KASHI CHAK(KSC)

Top Train Routes related to 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER

For more information on 53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER train Click IRCTC