53628 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
GAYA-KIUL PASS Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gaya Jn GAYA
Average Delay: (1. Hours min)
10:20
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 0.0
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt SICY 10:25
1m 10:26
1 3.6
Manpur Jn MPO 11:05
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 11:07
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 5.2
Paimar PMI 11:25
1m 11:26
1 11.8
Karjara KRJR 11:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 16.1
Kothana Halt KLNA 11:40
1m 11:41
1 20.3
WazerGanj WZJ 11:47
Average Delay: (38 min)
2m 11:49
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 23.5
Pura Halt PURA 11:53
1m 11:54
1 25.7
Jamuawan JMN 12:00
1m 12:01
1 30.3
Manjhwe MZW 12:05
1m 12:06
1 32.9
Tilaiya Jn TIA 12:22
Average Delay: (49 min)
2m 12:24
Average Delay: (1:16 min)
1 41.4
Nawadah NWD 12:48
Average Delay: (1:24 min)
2m 12:50
Average Delay: (1:30 min)
1 58.8
Warisale Ganj WRS 13:17
Average Delay: (1:37 min)
2m 13:19
Average Delay: (1:53 min)
1 77.6
Kashi Chak KSC 14:05
Average Delay: (35 min)
2m 14:07
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 87.8
Sheikpura SHK 15:18
Average Delay: (30 min)
2m 15:20
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 102.9
Sirari SRY 15:38
Average Delay: (31 min)
2m 15:40
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 113.0
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 16:13
Average Delay: (24 min)
2m 16:15
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 128.1
Kiul Jn KIUL 17:00
Average Delay: (25 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 129.4

About Train 53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS

Train 53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS runs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) on Train departs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 10:20 and reaches Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 17:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 53628 from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) .

GAYA-KIUL PASS 53628 train passes through 18 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction . It takes total of 6:40 hours journey to reach Kiul Junction .

In 53628 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Manpur Jn(MPO). Train 53628 arrives at Manpur Jn at 11:05 and departs at 11:07. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.