53627 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kiul Jn KIUL
Average Delay: (- min)
05:45
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 0.0
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 05:51
Average Delay: (17 min)
1m 05:52
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 1.3
Garsanda Halt GSDH 06:07
1m 06:08
1 10.2
Sirari SRY 06:18
Average Delay: (26 min)
2m 06:20
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 16.4
Eksari EKH 06:32
1m 06:33
1 23.1
Sheikpura SHK 06:39
Average Delay: (30 min)
2m 06:41
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 26.5
Kusumha Bihar Halt KSMB 06:50
1m 06:51
1 35.1
Kashi Chak KSC 07:04
Average Delay: (54 min)
1m 07:05
Average Delay: (1:00 min)
1 41.7
Baghi Ghauspur BFX 07:13
1m 07:14
1 46.4
Warisale Ganj WRS 07:36
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
2m 07:38
Average Delay: (1:42 min)
1 51.8
Baghi Bardiha BBE 07:47
1m 07:48
1 59.6
Nawadah NWD 08:02
Average Delay: (1:42 min)
5m 08:07
Average Delay: (1:48 min)
1 70.6
Chatar Halt CTHT 08:16
1m 08:17
1 79.4
Tilaiya Jn TIA 08:30
Average Delay: (1:49 min)
2m 08:32
Average Delay: (2:11 min)
1 88.1
Jamuawan JMN 08:47
1m 08:48
1 99.1
WazerGanj WZJ 09:00
Average Delay: (48 min)
2m 09:02
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 106.0
Karjara KRJR 09:44
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 09:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 113.3
Paimar PMI 09:52
2m 09:54
1 117.7
Manpur Jn MPO 11:53
Average Delay: (53 min)
2m 11:55
Average Delay: (1:25 min)
1 124.3
Gaya Jn GAYA 12:45
Average Delay: (1:27 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 129.4

About Train 53627 GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER

Train 53627 GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER runs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 05:45 and reaches Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 12:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 53627 from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) .

GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER 53627 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction . It takes total of 7:0 hours journey to reach Gaya Junction .

In 53627 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Nawadah(NWD). Train 53627 arrives at Nawadah at 08:02 and departs at 08:07. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.