53627 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kiul Jn KIUL
Average Delay: (- min)
05:45
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 0.0
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 05:51
Average Delay: (17 min)
1m 05:52
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 1.3
Garsanda Halt GSDH 06:07
1m 06:08
1 10.2
Sirari SRY 06:18
Average Delay: (26 min)
2m 06:20
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 16.4
Eksari EKH 06:32
1m 06:33
1 23.1
Sheikhpura Jn SHK 06:39
Average Delay: (30 min)
2m 06:41
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 26.5
Kusumha Bihar Halt KSMB 06:50
1m 06:51
1 35.1
Kashi Chak KSC 07:04
Average Delay: (54 min)
1m 07:05
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
1 41.7
Baghi Ghauspur BFX 07:13
1m 07:14
1 46.4
Warisale Ganj WRS 07:36
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
2m 07:38
Average Delay: (01:42 min)
1 51.8
Baghi Bardiha BBE 07:47
1m 07:48
1 59.6
Nawadah NWD 08:02
Average Delay: (01:42 min)
5m 08:07
Average Delay: (01:48 min)
1 70.6
Chatar Halt CTHT 08:16
1m 08:17
1 79.4
Tilaiya Jn TIA 08:30
Average Delay: (01:49 min)
2m 08:32
Average Delay: (02:11 min)
1 88.1
Jamuawan JMN 08:47
1m 08:48
1 99.1
WazerGanj WZJ 09:00
Average Delay: (48 min)
2m 09:02
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 106.0
Karjara KRJR 09:44
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 09:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 113.3
Paimar PMI 09:52
2m 09:54
1 117.7
Manpur Jn MPO 11:53
Average Delay: (53 min)
2m 11:55
Average Delay: (01:25 min)
1 124.3
Gaya Jn GAYA 12:45
Average Delay: (01:27 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 129.4

About Train 53627

Train 53627 runs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 05:45 and reaches Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 12:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 53627 from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) .

53627 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction . It takes total of 7:0 hours journey to reach Gaya Junction .

In 53627 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Nawadah(NWD). Train 53627 arrives at Nawadah at 08:02 and departs at 08:07. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53627 FAQ

From which station train 53627 starts from?

53627 starts from Kiul Junction(KIUL)

How many days in a week 53627 runs ?

53627 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 53627 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53627 train is 5 minutes at Nawadah(NWD)

Top Train Routes related to 53627

For more information on 53627 train Click IRCTC