53626 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GAYA - KIUL PASS Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gaya Jn GAYA
Average Delay: (2.31 Hours min)
06:50
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 0.0
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt SICY 06:55
1m 06:56
1 3.6
Manpur Jn MPO 07:32
Average Delay: (39 min)
2m 07:34
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 5.2
Paimar PMI 07:41
1m 07:42
1 11.8
Karjara KRJR 07:47
2m 07:49
1 16.1
WazerGanj WZJ 08:04
Average Delay: (49 min)
2m 08:06
Average Delay: (1:06 min)
1 23.5
Pura Halt PAHB 08:11
1m 08:12
1 25.7
Jamuawan JMN 08:18
1m 08:19
1 30.3
Manjhwe MZW 08:23
1m 08:24
1 32.9
Tilaiya Jn TIA 08:33
Average Delay: (1:07 min)
2m 08:35
Average Delay: (1:34 min)
1 41.4
Chatar Halt CTHT 08:47
1m 08:48
1 50.1
Nawadah NWD 08:58
Average Delay: (1:32 min)
5m 09:03
Average Delay: (1:43 min)
1 58.8
Baghi Bardiha BBE 09:15
1m 09:16
1 69.8
Warisale Ganj WRS 09:28
Average Delay: (1:43 min)
2m 09:30
Average Delay: (1:45 min)
1 77.6
Baghi Ghauspur BFX 09:42
1m 09:43
1 83.0
Kashi Chak KSC 09:49
Average Delay: (1:46 min)
2m 09:51
Average Delay: (1:50 min)
1 87.8
Kusumha Bihar Halt KSMB 10:05
1m 10:06
1 94.3
Sheikhpura Jn SHK 10:13
Average Delay: (1:36 min)
2m 10:15
Average Delay: (1:38 min)
1 102.9
Eksari EKH 10:22
1m 10:23
1 106.3
Sirari SRY 10:37
Average Delay: (1:21 min)
2m 10:39
Average Delay: (1:23 min)
1 113.0
Garsanda Halt GSDH 10:49
2m 10:51
1 119.2
Karota Patri Halt KRTR 10:56
Average Delay: (1:24 min)
2m 10:58
Average Delay: (1:25 min)
1 122.1
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 11:23
Average Delay: (1:27 min)
2m 11:25
Average Delay: (1:28 min)
1 128.1
Kiul Jn KIUL 12:20
Average Delay: (1:12 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 129.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS

Train 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS runs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) on Train departs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 06:50 and reaches Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 12:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 53626 from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) .

GAYA - KIUL PASS 53626 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction . It takes total of 5:30 hours journey to reach Kiul Junction .

In 53626 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Nawadah(NWD). Train 53626 arrives at Nawadah at 08:58 and departs at 09:03. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS FAQ

From which station train 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS starts from?

53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS starts from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

How many days in a week 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS runs ?

53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS train is 5 minutes at Nawadah(NWD)

Top Train Routes related to 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS

For more information on 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS train Click IRCTC