53626 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gaya Jn GAYA
Average Delay: (2.31 Hours min)
06:50
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 0.0
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt SICY 06:55
1m 06:56
1 3.6
Manpur Jn MPO 07:32
Average Delay: (39 min)
2m 07:34
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 5.2
Paimar PMI 07:41
1m 07:42
1 11.8
Karjara KRJR 07:47
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:49
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 16.1
WazerGanj WZJ 08:04
Average Delay: (49 min)
2m 08:06
Average Delay: (01:06 min)
1 23.5
Pura Halt PURA 08:11
1m 08:12
1 25.7
Jamuawan JMN 08:18
1m 08:19
1 30.3
Manjhwe MZW 08:23
1m 08:24
1 32.9
Tilaiya Jn TIA 08:33
Average Delay: (01:07 min)
2m 08:35
Average Delay: (01:34 min)
1 41.4
Chatar Halt CTHT 08:47
1m 08:48
1 50.1
Nawadah NWD 08:58
Average Delay: (01:32 min)
5m 09:03
Average Delay: (01:43 min)
1 58.8
Baghi Bardiha BBE 09:15
1m 09:16
1 69.8
Warisale Ganj WRS 09:28
Average Delay: (01:43 min)
2m 09:30
Average Delay: (01:45 min)
1 77.6
Baghi Ghauspur BFX 09:42
1m 09:43
1 83.0
Kashi Chak KSC 09:49
Average Delay: (01:46 min)
2m 09:51
Average Delay: (01:50 min)
1 87.8
Kusumha Bihar Halt KSMB 10:05
1m 10:06
1 94.3
Sheikhpura Jn SHK 10:13
Average Delay: (01:36 min)
2m 10:15
Average Delay: (01:38 min)
1 102.9
Eksari EKH 10:22
1m 10:23
1 106.3
Sirari SRY 10:37
Average Delay: (01:21 min)
2m 10:39
Average Delay: (01:23 min)
1 113.0
Garsanda Halt GSDH 10:49
2m 10:51
1 119.2
Karota Patri Halt KRTR 10:56
Average Delay: (01:24 min)
2m 10:58
Average Delay: (01:25 min)
1 122.1
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 11:23
Average Delay: (01:27 min)
2m 11:25
Average Delay: (01:28 min)
1 128.1
Kiul Jn KIUL 12:20
Average Delay: (01:12 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 129.4

About Train 53626

Train 53626 runs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 06:50 and reaches Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 12:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 53626 from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) .

53626 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction . It takes total of 5:30 hours journey to reach Kiul Junction .

In 53626 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Nawadah(NWD). Train 53626 arrives at Nawadah at 08:58 and departs at 09:03. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53626 FAQ

From which station train 53626 starts from?

53626 starts from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

How many days in a week 53626 runs ?

53626 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 53626 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53626 train is 5 minutes at Nawadah(NWD)

Top Train Routes related to 53626

For more information on 53626 train Click IRCTC