53624 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GAYA-JAJ PASS Gaya Junction to Jhajha
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GAYA JN GAYA Source
00:00 05:05
1 0
MANPUR JN MPO 05:15
02:00 05:17
1 5
KARJARA KRJR 05:45
00:00 05:47
1 15
WAZERGANJ WZJ 06:00
01:00 06:03
1 23
TILAYA TIA 06:32
01:00 06:34
1 41
NAWADAH NWD 07:02
05:00 07:07
1 58
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 07:33
01:00 07:43
1 77
KASHI CHAK KSC 08:25
02:00 08:30
1 87
SHEIKPURA SHK 08:46
02:00 08:48
1 102
SIRARI SRY 09:04
02:00 09:06
1 112
KARAUTA PATRI KRTR 09:21
00:00 09:22
1 121
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 10:08
02:00 10:10
1 128
KIUL JN KIUL 10:18
05:00 10:23
1 129
BANSIPUR BSQP 10:41
01:00 10:42
1 136
MANANPUR MNP 10:52
01:00 10:53
1 143
BHALUI BFM 11:05
01:00 11:06
1 148
JAMUI JMU 11:19
01:00 11:21
1 157
CHAURA CUX 11:27
01:00 11:28
1 165
GIDHAUR GHR 11:46
02:00 11:48
1 171
DADPUR DPX 12:08
02:00 12:10
1 176
JHAJHA JAJ 12:20
00:00 Destination
1 183

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS

Train 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS runs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Jhajha(JAJ) on Train departs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 05:05 and reaches Jhajha(JAJ) at 12:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 53624 from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Jhajha(JAJ) .

GAYA-JAJ PASS 53624 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gaya Junction to Jhajha . It takes total of hours journey to reach Jhajha .

In 53624 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at NAWADAH(NWD). Train 53624 arrives at NAWADAH at 07:02 and departs at 07:07. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS FAQ

From which station train 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS starts from?

53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS starts from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

How many days in a week 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS runs ?

53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS train is 05:00 minutes at NAWADAH(NWD)

Top Train Routes related to 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS

For more information on 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS train Click IRCTC