53613 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GAYA-MGS PASS Gaya Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GAYA JN GAYA Source
0:00 17:55
1 0
KASTHA KSTA 18:04
1:00 18:05
1 8
PARAIYA PRY 18:12
1:00 18:13
1 15
GURARU GRRU 18:20
1:00 18:21
1 21
ISMAILPUR IMGE 18:29
1:00 18:30
1 28
RAFIGANJ RFJ 18:39
1:00 18:40
1 37
DEO ROAD DORD 18:48
1:00 18:49
1 45
JAKHIM JHN 18:55
1:00 18:56
1 48
BAGHOI KUSA BHKH 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 55
PHESAR PES 19:12
1:00 19:13
1 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 19:27
1:00 19:28
1 68
CHIRAILA CPBH 19:35
1:00 19:36
1 74
SON NAGAR SEB 19:43
1:00 19:44
1 79
ADVANCE STARTER ADSR 19:45
1:00 19:46
1 83
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 19:55
2:00 19:57
1 85
PAHALEJA HALT PHE 20:02
1:00 20:03
1 89
KARWANDIA KWD 20:11
1:00 20:12
1 95
SASARAM SSM 20:41
1:00 20:42
1 103
KUMAHU KMGE 20:51
1:00 20:52
1 110
SHIU SAGAR ROAD SSG 21:00
1:00 21:01
1 116
KHURMABAD ROAD KVD 21:08
1:00 21:09
1 121
KUDRA KTQ 21:16
1:00 21:17
1 128
PUSAULI PSE 21:26
1:00 21:27
1 137
MUTHANI MTGE 21:35
1:00 21:36
1 145
BHABUA ROAD BBU 21:41
1:00 21:42
1 150
DURGAUTI DGO 21:51
1:00 21:52
1 159
KARAMNASA KMS 22:06
1:00 22:07
1 171
SAIDRAJA SYJ 22:37
1:00 22:38
1 179
CHANDAULI MJHWR CDMR 22:47
1:00 22:48
1 187
MUGHAL SARAI JN MGS 23:30
0:00 Destination
1 204

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS

Train 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS runs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Mughal Sarai Junction(MGS) on Train departs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 17:55 and reaches Mughal Sarai Junction(MGS) at 23:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 53613 from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Mughal Sarai Junction(MGS) .

GAYA-MGS PASS 53613 train passes through 30 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gaya Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Mughal Sarai Junction .

In 53613 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at DEHRI ON SONE(DOS). Train 53613 arrives at DEHRI ON SONE at 19:55 and departs at 19:57. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53613 GAYA-MGS PASS FAQ

From which station train 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS starts from?

53613 GAYA-MGS PASS starts from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

How many days in a week 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS runs ?

53613 GAYA-MGS PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS train is 2:00 minutes at DEHRI ON SONE(DOS)

Top Train Routes related to 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS

For more information on 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS train Click IRCTC