53601 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GAYA-DOS PASS. Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GAYA JN GAYA Source
0:00 11:55
1 0
KASTHA KSTA 12:06
1:00 12:07
1 8
PARAIYA PRY 12:15
1:00 12:16
1 15
GURARU GRRU 12:24
1:00 12:25
1 21
ISMAILPUR IMGE 12:33
1:00 12:34
1 28
RAFIGANJ RFJ 12:43
1:00 12:44
1 37
DEO ROAD DORD 12:51
1:00 12:52
1 45
JAKHIM JHN 12:57
1:00 12:58
1 48
BAGHOI KUSA BHKH 13:06
1:00 13:07
1 55
PHESAR PES 13:14
1:00 13:15
1 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 13:29
1:00 13:30
1 68
CHIRAILA CPBH 13:37
1:00 13:38
1 74
SON NAGAR SEB 13:44
1:00 13:45
1 79
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 14:10
0:00 Destination
1 85

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS.

Train 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. runs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Dehri On Sone(DOS) on Train departs from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 11:55 and reaches Dehri On Sone(DOS) at 14:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 53601 from Gaya Junction(GAYA) to Dehri On Sone(DOS) .

GAYA-DOS PASS. 53601 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone . It takes total of hours journey to reach Dehri On Sone .

In 53601 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at KASTHA(KSTA). Train 53601 arrives at KASTHA at 12:06 and departs at 12:07. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. FAQ

From which station train 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. starts from?

53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. starts from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

How many days in a week 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. runs ?

53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. train is 1:00 minutes at KASTHA(KSTA)

Top Train Routes related to 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS.

For more information on 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. train Click IRCTC