53450 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BGP - BAKA PGR Bhagalpur to BANKA
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHAGALPUR BGP Source
0:00 6:40
1 0
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 6:50
1:00 6:51
1 6
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 6:58
1:00 6:59
1 9
HATPURANI HPLB 7:04
1:00 7:05
1 11
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 7:11
1:00 7:12
1 14
TIKANI TKLE 7:18
1:00 7:19
1 16
SANJHA SJJ 7:27
1:00 7:28
1 20
DHAUNI DWLE 7:44
1:00 7:45
1 26
PIPRADIH PPDI 7:49
1:00 7:50
1 28
PUNSIA PNSA 7:59
1:00 8:00
1 33
BARAHAT BHLE 8:10
7:00 8:17
1 37
TELIA TELY 8:26
1:00 8:27
1 42
MURAHARA MRHA 8:36
1:00 8:37
1 46
BANKA BAKA 9:00
0:00 Destination
1 53

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR

Train 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR runs from Bhagalpur(BGP) to BANKA(BAKA) on Train departs from Bhagalpur(BGP) at 6:40 and reaches BANKA(BAKA) at 9:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 53450 from Bhagalpur(BGP) to BANKA(BAKA) .

BGP - BAKA PGR 53450 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhagalpur to BANKA . It takes total of hours journey to reach BANKA .

In 53450 train route maximum halt time for this train is 7:00 minutes at BARAHAT(BHLE). Train 53450 arrives at BARAHAT at 8:10 and departs at 8:17. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53450 BGP - BAKA PGR FAQ

From which station train 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR starts from?

53450 BGP - BAKA PGR starts from Bhagalpur(BGP)

How many days in a week 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR runs ?

53450 BGP - BAKA PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR train is 7:00 minutes at BARAHAT(BHLE)

Top Train Routes related to 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR

For more information on 53450 BGP - BAKA PGR train Click IRCTC