53445 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HSDA - BGP PGR HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HANSDIHA HSDA Source
00:00 22:00
1 0
KUMRADOL KADL 22:11
01:00 22:12
1 6
PANDETOLA PETA 22:28
01:00 22:29
1 16
MANDARHILL MDLE 22:44
01:00 22:45
1 23
BARAHAT BHLE 23:16
01:00 23:17
1 36
PUNSIA PNSA 23:25
01:00 23:26
1 39
PIPRADIH PPDI 23:35
01:00 23:36
1 44
DHAUNI DWLE 23:41
01:00 23:42
1 46
SANJHA SJJ 23:57
01:00 23:58
1 52
TIKANI TKLE 00:08
01:00 00:09
2 57
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 00:13
01:00 00:14
2 59
HATPURANI HPLB 00:20
01:00 00:21
2 61
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 00:26
01:00 00:27
2 63
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 00:34
01:00 00:35
2 66
BHAGALPUR BGP 01:00
00:00 Destination
2 73

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR

Train 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR runs from HANSDIHA(HSDA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) on Train departs from HANSDIHA(HSDA) at 22:00 and reaches Bhagalpur(BGP) at 01:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 53445 from HANSDIHA(HSDA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) .

HSDA - BGP PGR 53445 train passes through 15 major stations in 2 days to reach from HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhagalpur .

In 53445 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at KUMRADOL(KADL). Train 53445 arrives at KUMRADOL at 22:11 and departs at 22:12. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53445 HSDA - BGP PGR FAQ

From which station train 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR starts from?

53445 HSDA - BGP PGR starts from HANSDIHA(HSDA)

How many days in a week 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR runs ?

53445 HSDA - BGP PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR train is 01:00 minutes at KUMRADOL(KADL)

Top Train Routes related to 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR

For more information on 53445 HSDA - BGP PGR train Click IRCTC