53441 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HSDA - BGP PGR HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HANSDIHA HSDA Source
00:00 07:30
1 0
KUMRADOL KADL 07:39
01:00 07:40
1 6
PANDETOLA PETA 07:56
01:00 07:57
1 16
MANDARHILL MDLE 08:15
05:00 08:20
1 23
BARAHAT BHLE 08:46
01:00 08:47
1 36
PUNSIA PNSA 08:55
01:00 08:56
1 39
PIPRADIH PPDI 09:05
01:00 09:06
1 44
DHAUNI DWLE 09:11
01:00 09:12
1 46
SANJHA SJJ 09:27
01:00 09:28
1 52
TIKANI TKLE 09:37
01:00 09:38
1 57
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 09:43
01:00 09:44
1 59
HATPURANI HPLB 09:50
01:00 09:51
1 61
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 09:56
01:00 09:57
1 63
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 10:04
01:00 10:05
1 66
BHAGALPUR BGP 10:25
00:00 Destination
1 73

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR

Train 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR runs from HANSDIHA(HSDA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) on Train departs from HANSDIHA(HSDA) at 07:30 and reaches Bhagalpur(BGP) at 10:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 53441 from HANSDIHA(HSDA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) .

HSDA - BGP PGR 53441 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from HANSDIHA to Bhagalpur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhagalpur .

In 53441 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at MANDARHILL(MDLE). Train 53441 arrives at MANDARHILL at 08:15 and departs at 08:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53441 HSDA - BGP PGR FAQ

From which station train 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR starts from?

53441 HSDA - BGP PGR starts from HANSDIHA(HSDA)

How many days in a week 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR runs ?

53441 HSDA - BGP PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR train is 05:00 minutes at MANDARHILL(MDLE)

Top Train Routes related to 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR

For more information on 53441 HSDA - BGP PGR train Click IRCTC