53343 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GMO-CPU PASS Gomoh Junction to Chopan
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GOMOH JN GMO Source
00:00 05:40
1 0
TELO TELO 05:51
01:00 05:52
1 9
CHANDRAPURA CRP 06:00
03:00 06:03
1 16
BHANDARIDAH BHME 06:13
02:00 06:15
1 23
PHUSRO PUS 06:22
01:00 06:23
1 28
AMLO AMLO 06:29
01:00 06:30
1 31
BERMO BRMO 06:35
01:00 06:36
1 34
JARANGDIH JAN 06:41
02:00 06:43
1 37
BOKARO THERMAL BKRO 06:51
01:00 06:52
1 42
GUMIA GMIA 06:59
02:00 07:01
1 48
DUMRI BIHAR(E) DMBR 07:08
02:00 07:10
1 55
DANEA DNEA 07:20
02:00 07:22
1 66
JOGESHWAR BIHAR JGBR 07:30
02:00 07:32
1 74
CHAINPUR CNPR 07:42
02:00 07:44
1 79
KARMAHAT KMHT 07:51
02:00 07:53
1 84
RANCHI ROAD RRME 08:08
02:00 08:10
1 91
BARKA KA BRKA 08:30
15:00 08:45
1 100
BHURKUNDA BHKD 08:51
02:00 08:53
1 110
PATRATU PTRU 09:00
02:00 09:02
1 119
TOKISUD TKS 09:12
02:00 09:14
1 126
HENDEGIR HNDR 09:38
02:00 09:40
1 134
KOLE KOLE 09:47
01:00 09:48
1 140
RAY RAY 09:53
02:00 09:55
1 148
KHALARI KLRE 10:06
01:00 10:07
1 155
MCCLUSKIEGANJ MGME 10:18
01:00 10:19
1 161
MAHUAMILAN MMLN 10:32
01:00 10:33
1 177
TORI TORI 10:45
05:00 10:50
1 183
CHETAR CTQ 11:24
01:00 11:25
1 193
RICHUGHUTU RCGT 11:34
01:00 11:35
1 201
DEMU DEMU 11:44
01:00 11:45
1 209
LATEHAR LTHR 12:10
01:00 12:11
1 216
BENDI BFQ 12:19
01:00 12:20
1 222
KUMENDI KMND 12:27
01:00 12:28
1 228
HEHEGARA HALT(E) HHG 12:39
01:00 12:40
1 239
CHHIPADOHAR CPDR 12:48
01:00 12:49
1 247
BARWADIH JN BRWD 13:06
10:00 13:16
1 256
MANGRA MAZ 13:27
01:00 13:28
1 262
KECKHI KCKI 13:37
01:00 13:38
1 269
CHIANKI CNF 13:45
02:00 13:47
1 276
DALTONGANJ DTO 13:57
02:00 13:59
1 283
KAJRI KFT 14:08
02:00 14:10
1 294
RAJHURA RHR 14:19
01:00 14:20
1 301
TOLRA TRZ 15:05
02:00 15:07
1 311
GARWA ROAD GHD 15:20
10:00 15:30
1 317
GARHWA GHQ 15:41
01:00 15:42
1 327
MERALGRAM MQX 15:55
01:00 15:56
1 338
RAM RMF 16:11
01:00 16:12
1 349
GAR UNTARI NUQ 16:29
01:00 16:30
1 361
WYNDHAMGANJ WDM 16:45
01:00 16:46
1 373
MAHUARIYA MXY 16:59
01:00 17:00
1 383
DUDDHIGAR DXN 17:10
01:00 17:11
1 395
JHAROKHAS JRQ 17:24
02:00 17:26
1 402
MUIRPUR ROAD MPF 17:37
01:00 17:38
1 411
RENUKUT RNQ 17:47
05:00 17:52
1 416
JOGIDIH JGF 18:08
01:00 18:09
1 427
GURMURA GMX 18:21
02:00 18:23
1 436
SALAI BANWA SLBN 18:46
02:00 18:48
1 449
BILLI BXLL 19:04
02:00 19:06
1 452
CHOPAN CPU 19:15
00:00 Destition
1 458

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53343 GMO-CPU PASS

Train 53343 GMO-CPU PASS runs from Gomoh Junction(GMO) to Chopan(CPU) on Train departs from Gomoh Junction(GMO) at 05:40 and reaches Chopan(CPU) at 19:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 53343 from Gomoh Junction(GMO) to Chopan(CPU) .

GMO-CPU PASS 53343 train passes through 59 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gomoh Junction to Chopan . It takes total of hours journey to reach Chopan .

In 53343 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15:00 minutes at BARKA KA(BRKA). Train 53343 arrives at BARKA KA at 08:30 and departs at 08:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53343 GMO-CPU PASS FAQ

From which station train 53343 GMO-CPU PASS starts from?

53343 GMO-CPU PASS starts from Gomoh Junction(GMO)

How many days in a week 53343 GMO-CPU PASS runs ?

53343 GMO-CPU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53343 GMO-CPU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53343 GMO-CPU PASS train is 15:00 minutes at BARKA KA(BRKA)

Top Train Routes related to 53343 GMO-CPU PASS

For more information on 53343 GMO-CPU PASS train Click IRCTC