53342 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MURI-DHN PASS MURI JN to Dhanbad Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MURI MURI Source
0:00 4:20
1 0
TULIN THO 4:31
1:00 4:32
1 4
JHALIDA JAA 4:43
1:00 4:44
1 12
KOTSHILA KSX 4:56
1:00 4:57
1 23
PUNDHAG PNW 5:08
1:00 5:09
1 35
RADHAGAON RDF 5:19
1:00 5:20
1 45
BOKAROSTLCITY BKSC 5:35
5:00 5:40
1 52
TUPKADIH TKB 5:49
1:00 5:50
1 58
RAJABERA RJB 6:01
1:00 6:02
1 63
CHANDRAPURA CRP 6:13
2:00 6:15
1 67
JAMUNIATANRHALT JNNA 6:28
2:00 6:30
1 75
PHULWARTANR PLJE 6:53
1:00 6:54
1 80
SONARDIH SZE 7:12
2:00 7:14
1 84
KATRASGARH KTH 7:29
2:00 7:31
1 88
SIJUA SJA 7:42
2:00 7:44
1 91
BANSJORA BZS 7:50
2:00 7:52
1 94
KUSUNDAJN KDS 8:26
2:00 8:28
1 98
DHANBADJN DHN 8:50
0:00 Destination
1 101

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53342 MURI-DHN PASS

Train 53342 MURI-DHN PASS runs from MURI JN(MURI) to Dhanbad Junction(DHN) on Train departs from MURI JN(MURI) at 4:20 and reaches Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 8:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 53342 from MURI JN(MURI) to Dhanbad Junction(DHN) .

MURI-DHN PASS 53342 train passes through 18 major stations in 1 day to reach from MURI JN to Dhanbad Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Dhanbad Junction .

In 53342 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BOKAROSTLCITY(BKSC). Train 53342 arrives at BOKAROSTLCITY at 5:35 and departs at 5:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53342 MURI-DHN PASS FAQ

From which station train 53342 MURI-DHN PASS starts from?

53342 MURI-DHN PASS starts from MURI JN(MURI)

How many days in a week 53342 MURI-DHN PASS runs ?

53342 MURI-DHN PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53342 MURI-DHN PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53342 MURI-DHN PASS train is 5:00 minutes at BOKAROSTLCITY(BKSC)

Top Train Routes related to 53342 MURI-DHN PASS

For more information on 53342 MURI-DHN PASS train Click IRCTC