53184 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Lalgola to Kolkata Sealdah
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Lalgola LGL
Average Delay: (- min)
18:30
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Krishnapur KRP 18:32
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:33
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 1.7
Pirtala PRTL 18:38
1m 18:39
1 7.5
Bhagwangola BQG 18:43
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 18:44
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 11.5
JiaGanj JJG 18:53
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 18:54
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 23.0
Murshidabad MBB 19:01
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 19:02
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 30.6
Cossimbazar CSZ 19:08
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 19:09
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 37.7
Berhampore Court BPC 19:16
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 19:17
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 41.5
Sargachhi SGV 19:25
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 19:26
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 50.0
Bhabta BFT 19:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1 53.5
Beldanga BEB 19:36
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 19:37
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 59.5
Rejinagar REJ 19:45
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 19:46
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 68.6
Plassey PLY 19:54
1m 19:55
1 77.6
Pagla Chandi PCX 20:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 83.3
Debagram DEB 20:06
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 20:07
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 88.2
Sonadanga SVH 20:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1 95.8
Bethuadahari BTY 20:20
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 20:21
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 100.0
Muragacha MGM 20:29
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 20:30
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 110.3
Dhubulia DHU 20:35
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 20:36
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 115.5
Bahadurpur BPD 20:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 121.2
Krishnanagar City Jn KNJ 21:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 21:10
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 128.1
Ranaghat Jn RHA 21:44
Average Delay: (-4 min)
1m 21:45
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 154.3
Chakdaha CDH 21:54
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 21:55
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 165.8
Kalyani KYI 22:09
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 22:10
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 179.7
Kanchrapara KPA 22:12
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 22:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 182.5
Naihati Jn NH 22:28
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 22:29
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 189.9
Barrackpore BP 22:45
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 22:46
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 205.3
Dum Dum Jn DDJ 23:01
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 23:02
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 220.9
Sealdah SDAH 23:25
Average Delay: (6 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 227.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53184

Train 53184 runs from Lalgola(LGL) to Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Lalgola(LGL) at 18:30 and reaches Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) at 23:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 53184 from Lalgola(LGL) to Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) .

53184 train passes through 29 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lalgola to Kolkata Sealdah . It takes total of 4:55 hours journey to reach Kolkata Sealdah .

In 53184 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Krishnapur(KRP). Train 53184 arrives at Krishnapur at 18:32 and departs at 18:33. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53184 FAQ

From which station train 53184 starts from?

53184 starts from Lalgola(LGL)

How many days in a week 53184 runs ?

53184 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 53184 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53184 train is 1 minutes at Krishnapur(KRP)

Top Train Routes related to 53184

For more information on 53184 train Click IRCTC