53065 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BWN-RPH PASSENGER Barddhaman Junction to Rampur Hat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BARDDHAMAN BWN Source
0:00 9:10
1 0
TALIT TIT 9:17
1:00 9:18
1 7
KHANA JN KAN 9:26
1:00 9:27
1 13
JHAPATER DHAL JTL 9:33
1:00 9:34
1 17
BANPAS BPS 9:40
1:00 9:41
1 22
NOADAR DHAL NRX 9:47
1:00 9:48
1 27
GUSKARA GKH 9:54
1:00 9:55
1 32
PICHKURIRDHAL PCQ 10:01
1:00 10:02
1 38
BHEDIA BDH 10:07
1:00 10:08
1 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 10:17
2:00 10:19
1 51
PRANTIK PNE 10:25
1:00 10:26
1 55
KOPAI KPLE 10:35
1:00 10:36
1 61
AHAMADPUR JN. AMP 10:44
1:00 10:45
1 70
BATASPUR BSLE 10:51
1:00 10:52
1 76
SAINTHIA SNT 11:02
1:00 11:03
1 84
GADADHARPUR GHLE 11:08
1:00 11:09
1 91
MALLARPUR MLV 11:16
1:00 11:17
1 99
TARAPITH ROAD TPF 11:23
1:00 11:24
1 105
RAMPUR HAT RPH 11:45
0:00 Destination
1 111

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER

Train 53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER runs from Barddhaman Junction(BWN) to Rampur Hat(RPH) on Train departs from Barddhaman Junction(BWN) at 9:10 and reaches Rampur Hat(RPH) at 11:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 53065 from Barddhaman Junction(BWN) to Rampur Hat(RPH) .

BWN-RPH PASSENGER 53065 train passes through 19 major stations in 1 day to reach from Barddhaman Junction to Rampur Hat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rampur Hat .

In 53065 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at BOLPUR S NIKTN(BHP). Train 53065 arrives at BOLPUR S NIKTN at 10:17 and departs at 10:19. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER starts from?

53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER starts from Barddhaman Junction(BWN)

How many days in a week 53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER runs ?

53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER train is 2:00 minutes at BOLPUR S NIKTN(BHP)

Top Train Routes related to 53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER

For more information on 53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER train Click IRCTC