53019 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER Katwa to Azimganj Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KATWAJN. KWAE Source
0:00 21:50
1 0
SHIBLUN SHBL 21:59
1:00 22:00
1 7
GANGATIKURI GGLE 22:04
1:00 22:05
1 10
JMTPURBAHARAN JHBN 22:09
1:00 22:10
1 12
SALAR SALE 22:15
1:00 22:16
1 17
MALIHATITBRRD MHTR 22:21
1:00 22:22
1 19
TENYA TYAE 22:30
1:00 22:31
1 23
BAZARSAU BZLE 22:41
1:00 22:42
1 30
CHOWRIGACHA CWLE 22:49
1:00 22:50
1 37
KARNASUBARNA KNSN 22:58
1:00 22:59
1 47
KHAGRAGHATROAD KGLE 23:09
1:00 23:10
1 58
LALBAGHCRTRD LCAE 23:17
1:00 23:18
1 66
AZIMGANJJN AZ 23:50
0:00 Destination
1 72

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER

Train 53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER runs from Katwa(KWAE) to Azimganj Junction(AZ) on Train departs from Katwa(KWAE) at 21:50 and reaches Azimganj Junction(AZ) at 23:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 53019 from Katwa(KWAE) to Azimganj Junction(AZ) .

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 53019 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Katwa to Azimganj Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Azimganj Junction .

In 53019 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at SHIBLUN(SHBL). Train 53019 arrives at SHIBLUN at 21:59 and departs at 22:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER starts from?

53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER starts from Katwa(KWAE)

How many days in a week 53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER runs ?

53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER train is 1:00 minutes at SHIBLUN(SHBL)

Top Train Routes related to 53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER

For more information on 53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER train Click IRCTC