53007 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KWAE - RPH PASSENGER Katwa to Rampur Hat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KATWAJN. KWAE Source
0:00 8:55
1 0
NABAGRAMKANKURHATI NBKH 9:00
1:00 9:01
1 3
SHIBLUN SHBL 9:05
1:00 9:06
1 7
GANGATIKURI GGLE 9:10
1:00 9:11
1 10
JMTPURBAHARAN JHBN 9:15
1:00 9:16
1 12
SALAR SALE 9:27
1:00 9:28
1 17
MALIHATITBRRD MHTR 9:31
1:00 9:32
1 19
TENYA TYAE 9:38
1:00 9:39
1 23
BAZARSAU BZLE 9:49
1:00 9:50
1 30
KAZIPARAHALT KZPE 9:58
1:00 9:59
1 33
CHOWRIGACHA CWLE 10:04
1:00 10:05
1 37
KANTHALIYAROAD KTLR 10:10
1:00 10:11
1 43
KARNASUBARNA KNSN 10:16
1:00 10:17
1 47
JIBANTI JVT 10:22
1:00 10:23
1 52
KHAGRAGHATROAD KGLE 10:31
1:00 10:32
1 58
NIYALISHPARA NLSF 10:36
1:00 10:37
1 60
LALBAGHCRTRD LCAE 10:50
1:00 10:51
1 66
AZIMGANJJN AZ 11:13
15:00 11:28
1 72
AZIMGANJCITY ACLE 11:32
1:00 11:33
1 74
GOSAINGRAM GSGB 11:44
2:00 11:46
1 79
BARALA BAA 12:02
1:00 12:03
1 84
SAGARDIGHI SDI 12:12
2:00 12:14
1 91
MORGRAM MGAE 12:24
2:00 12:26
1 98
LOHAPUR LAP 12:34
1:00 12:35
1 104
TAKIPUR TKP 12:42
1:00 12:43
1 110
NALHATIJN NHT 13:10
2:00 13:12
1 117
SWADINPUR SDLE 13:27
1:00 13:28
1 125
RAMPURHAT RPH 13:45
0:00 Destination
1 131

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER

Train 53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER runs from Katwa(KWAE) to Rampur Hat(RPH) on Train departs from Katwa(KWAE) at 8:55 and reaches Rampur Hat(RPH) at 13:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 53007 from Katwa(KWAE) to Rampur Hat(RPH) .

KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 53007 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Katwa to Rampur Hat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rampur Hat .

In 53007 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at GOSAINGRAM(GSGB). Train 53007 arrives at GOSAINGRAM at 11:44 and departs at 11:46. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER starts from?

53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER starts from Katwa(KWAE)

How many days in a week 53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER runs ?

53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER train is 2:00 minutes at GOSAINGRAM(GSGB)

Top Train Routes related to 53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER

For more information on 53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER train Click IRCTC