52994 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS Akola Junction to MHOW
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AKOLAJN AK Source
0:00 18:50
1 0
UGWE UGWE 19:14
1:00 19:15
1 10
PATSUL PTZ 20:09
1:00 20:10
1 33
AKOT AKOT 20:38
2:00 20:40
1 44
ADGAONBUZURG ABZ 20:59
1:00 21:00
1 55
HIWARKHED HKR 21:15
1:00 21:16
1 66
WANROAD WND 21:44
1:00 21:45
1 75
DHULGHAT DGT 22:14
1:00 22:15
1 91
DABKA DBKA 22:39
1:00 22:40
1 100
TUKAITHAD TTZ 22:59
1:00 23:00
1 110
AMLAKHURD AMX 23:39
1:00 23:40
1 121
GURHI GUX 0:19
1:00 0:20
2 139
JIRWAN JRWN 0:49
1:00 0:50
2 149
MORDAR MRDD 0:59
1:00 1:00
2 158
KHANDWA KNW 1:45
15:00 2:00
2 174
AJANTI ANI 2:14
1:00 2:15
2 186
ATTAR ATR 2:33
1:00 2:34
2 203
KOTLAKHERI KTKH 2:39
1:00 2:40
2 212
NIMARKHERI NKR 2:48
1:00 2:49
2 217
SANAWAD SWD 3:00
2:00 3:02
2 228
OMKARESHWARRD OM 3:10
2:00 3:12
2 234
BARWAHA BWW 3:20
2:00 3:22
2 238
MUKHTIARBALWAR MKT 3:42
1:00 3:43
2 254
CHORAL CRL 4:09
1:00 4:10
2 267
KALKUND KKD 4:25
10:00 4:35
2 277
PATALPANI PTP 5:05
2:00 5:07
2 286
MHOW MHOW 5:40
0:00 Destination
2 292

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS

Train 52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS runs from Akola Junction(AK) to MHOW(MHOW) on Train departs from Akola Junction(AK) at 18:50 and reaches MHOW(MHOW) at 5:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 52994 from Akola Junction(AK) to MHOW(MHOW) .

AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 52994 train passes through 27 major stations in 2 days to reach from Akola Junction to MHOW . It takes total of hours journey to reach MHOW .

In 52994 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at AKOT(AKOT). Train 52994 arrives at AKOT at 20:38 and departs at 20:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS FAQ

From which station train 52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS starts from?

52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS starts from Akola Junction(AK)

How many days in a week 52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS runs ?

52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS train is 2:00 minutes at AKOT(AKOT)

Top Train Routes related to 52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS

For more information on 52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS train Click IRCTC