52993 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MHOW AK MG FAST PASS MHOW to Akola Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MHOW MHOW Source
0:00 21:40
1 0
PATALPANI PTP 21:50
2:00 21:52
1 6
KALKUND KKD 22:27
2:00 22:29
1 16
CHORAL CRL 22:43
2:00 22:45
1 26
MUKHTIARBALWAR MKT 23:10
2:00 23:12
1 38
BARWAHA BWW 23:28
2:00 23:30
1 54
OMKARESHWARRD OM 23:38
2:00 23:40
1 59
SANAWAD SWD 23:50
2:00 23:52
1 64
NIMARKHERI NKR 0:06
2:00 0:08
2 76
KOTLAKHERI KTKH 0:12
2:00 0:14
2 80
ATTAR ATR 0:22
2:00 0:24
2 89
AJANTI ANI 0:43
2:00 0:45
2 106
KHANDWA KNW 1:30
20:00 1:50
2 118
MORDAR MRDD 2:08
2:00 2:10
2 134
JIRWAN JRWN 2:24
1:00 2:25
2 143
GURHI GUX 2:39
1:00 2:40
2 153
AMLAKHURD AMX 3:13
2:00 3:15
2 171
TUKAITHAD TTZ 4:18
2:00 4:20
2 182
DABKA DBKA 4:58
2:00 5:00
2 192
DHULGHAT DGT 5:18
2:00 5:20
2 202
WANROAD WND 5:48
2:00 5:50
2 217
HIWARKHED HKR 6:03
2:00 6:05
2 227
ADGAONBUZURG ABZ 6:28
2:00 6:30
2 237
AKOT AKOT 6:53
2:00 6:55
2 249
PATSUL PTZ 7:28
2:00 7:30
2 259
UGWE UGWE 8:08
2:00 8:10
2 282
AKOLAJN AK 9:20
0:00 Destination
2 292

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS

Train 52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS runs from MHOW(MHOW) to Akola Junction(AK) on Train departs from MHOW(MHOW) at 21:40 and reaches Akola Junction(AK) at 9:20. It takes 2 days to reach train 52993 from MHOW(MHOW) to Akola Junction(AK) .

MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 52993 train passes through 27 major stations in 2 days to reach from MHOW to Akola Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Akola Junction .

In 52993 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at PATALPANI(PTP). Train 52993 arrives at PATALPANI at 21:50 and departs at 21:52. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS FAQ

From which station train 52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS starts from?

52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS starts from MHOW(MHOW)

How many days in a week 52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS runs ?

52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS train is 2:00 minutes at PATALPANI(PTP)

Top Train Routes related to 52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS

For more information on 52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS train Click IRCTC