52988 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS Akola Junction to MHOW
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AKOLAJN AK Source
0:00 23:30
1 0
UGWE UGWE 23:59
1:00 0:00
1 9
PATSUL PTZ 1:19
1:00 1:20
2 32
AKOT AKOT 1:50
2:00 1:52
2 43
ADGAONBUZURG ABZ 2:10
1:00 2:11
2 54
KIWARKHED HKR 2:29
1:00 2:30
2 65
WANROAD WND 2:59
1:00 3:00
2 74
DHULGHAT DGT 3:29
1:00 3:30
2 90
DABKA DBKA 3:59
1:00 4:00
2 99
TUKAITHAD TTZ 4:19
1:00 4:20
2 109
AMLAKHURD AMX 4:49
1:00 4:50
2 120
GURHI GUX 5:19
1:00 5:20
2 138
JIRWAN JRWN 5:49
1:00 5:50
2 148
MORDAR MRDD 6:04
1:00 6:05
2 157
KHANDWA KNW 6:50
30:00:00 7:20
2 173
AJANTI ANI 7:34
1:00 7:35
2 185
ATTAR ATR 7:53
1:00 7:54
2 202
KOTLAKHERI KTKH 8:02
1:00 8:03
2 211
NIMARKHERI NKR 8:11
1:00 8:12
2 216
SANAWAD SWD 8:23
2:00 8:25
2 227
OMKARESHWARRD OM 8:33
2:00 8:35
2 233
BARWAHA BWW 8:48
2:00 8:50
2 237
MUKHTIARBALWAR MKT 9:20
1:00 9:21
2 253
CHORAL CRL 9:47
1:00 9:48
2 266
KALKUND KKD 10:15
10:00 10:25
2 276
PATALPANI PTP 10:55
2:00 10:57
2 285
MHOW MHOW 11:10
0:00 Destination
2 291

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS

Train 52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS runs from Akola Junction(AK) to MHOW(MHOW) on Train departs from Akola Junction(AK) at 23:30 and reaches MHOW(MHOW) at 11:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 52988 from Akola Junction(AK) to MHOW(MHOW) .

AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS 52988 train passes through 27 major stations in 2 days to reach from Akola Junction to MHOW . It takes total of hours journey to reach MHOW .

In 52988 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30:00:00 minutes at KHANDWA(KNW). Train 52988 arrives at KHANDWA at 6:50 and departs at 7:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS FAQ

From which station train 52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS starts from?

52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS starts from Akola Junction(AK)

How many days in a week 52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS runs ?

52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS train is 30:00:00 minutes at KHANDWA(KNW)

Top Train Routes related to 52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS

For more information on 52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS train Click IRCTC