51884 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

BIN-GWL PASS

Train Number

BIN-GWL PASS Gwalior Junction to Bina Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gwalior Jn GWL
Average Delay: (1.1Hours min)
08:30
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 0.0
Panihar PNHR 08:54
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 08:56
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 24.8
Ghatigaon GHAI 09:11
Average Delay: (18 min)
1m 09:12
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 36.6
Renhat RENH 09:24
1m 09:25
1 50.8
Mohana MOJ 09:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 09:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 63.0
Padarkheda PARH 10:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 10:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 91.1
Khajri KAW 10:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 10:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 108.8
Shivpuri SVPI 10:37
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 10:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 124.7
Khonker KCR 10:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 140.6
Kolaras KLRS 11:13
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 150.3
Lukwasa LWS 11:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 163.7
Badarwas BDWS 11:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 177.9
Rayser RSJ 11:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:57
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 190.7
Miyana MINA 12:07
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:09
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 195.9
Taravata TRWT 12:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 212.4
Guna Jn GUNA 13:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
30m 14:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 226.8
Maban MABN 14:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 233.1
Pagara PGA 14:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 240.2
Pilighat PIGT 14:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:52
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 246.6
Shadhoragaon SHDR 15:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:02
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 255.5
Ratikheda RIKA 15:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 263.7
Ashok Nagar ASKN 15:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 271.0
Hinotia Pipalkhera HPKA 15:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 280.0
Orr ORR 15:39
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 283.5
Rahatwas RTWS 15:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:48
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 288.4
Pipraigaon PIA 16:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 297.2
Guneru Bamori GVB 16:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:17
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 308.2
Mungaoli MNV 16:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 316.6
Kanjiya KXB 16:39
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 324.6
Semarkheri SRKI 16:48
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 332.8
Mahadeokhedi Jn MDVK 17:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 17:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 337.9
Bina Jn BINA 17:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 345.4

About Train 51884 BIN-GWL PASS

Train 51884 BIN-GWL PASS runs from Gwalior Junction(GWL) to Bina Junction(BINA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 08:30 and reaches Bina Junction(BINA) at 17:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 51884 from Gwalior Junction(GWL) to Bina Junction(BINA) .

BIN-GWL PASS 51884 train passes through 32 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gwalior Junction to Bina Junction . It takes total of 9:15 hours journey to reach Bina Junction .

In 51884 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30 minutes at Guna Jn(GUNA). Train 51884 arrives at Guna Jn at 13:55 and departs at 14:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Shivpuri (SVPI)